CBB Scoring & Efficiency — Historical
2026–27 current-season data through 2026-11-03. 211 completed games from the shared BDB CBB feed. Three historical seasons remain available for comparison. Current samples below 10 decisions do not receive green/red flags. First-half ATS/O/U requires first-half market lines.
Unadjusted points per 100 possessions. eFG = (FG + 0.5 × 3P) / FGA; turnover rate = TO / possessions; offensive rebound share = ORB / (ORB + opponent DRB); FT rate = FTA / FGA. These are completed-season averages, without opponent-strength or roster-continuity adjustment.
| Team | PPG | Opp PPG | Pace | Off eff | Def eff | eFG% | TO / poss | ORB share | FT rate | FT% | 1H PF | 1H PA | 2H PF | 2H PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abilene Christian Wildcats | 59.0 | 94.0 | 69.3 | 85.2 | 135.7 | 42.1% | 17.3% | 22.9% | 29.8% | 64.7% | 34.0 | 36.0 | 25.0 | 58.0 |
| Adams State Grizzlies | 86.0 | 115.0 | 84.6 | 101.6 | 135.9 | 53.6% | 17.7% | 19.4% | 22.9% | 68.8% | 37.0 | 66.0 | 49.0 | 49.0 |
| Air Force Falcons | 71.0 | 102.0 | 78.1 | 90.9 | 130.6 | 37.5% | 16.6% | 39.5% | 47.1% | 62.5% | 31.0 | 60.0 | 40.0 | 42.0 |
| Akron Zips | 75.0 | 61.0 | 68.2 | 110.0 | 89.5 | 56.0% | 22.0% | 39.1% | 46.0% | 82.6% | 46.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 32.0 |
| Alabama A&M Bulldogs | 90.0 | 57.0 | 79.6 | 112.0 | 70.9 | 53.2% | 13.7% | 33.3% | 56.5% | 68.6% | 46.0 | 22.0 | 44.0 | 35.0 |
| Alabama Crimson Tide | 96.0 | 74.0 | 82.8 | 115.9 | 89.4 | 54.7% | 12.1% | 32.4% | 25.3% | 73.7% | 40.0 | 29.0 | 56.0 | 45.0 |
| Alabama State Hornets | 66.0 | 97.0 | 82.4 | 80.1 | 117.7 | 38.8% | 23.1% | 32.5% | 28.4% | 73.7% | 29.0 | 44.0 | 37.0 | 53.0 |
| Alcorn State Braves | 58.0 | 99.0 | 79.6 | 72.9 | 124.4 | 46.2% | 32.7% | 20.0% | 34.6% | 55.6% | 31.0 | 52.0 | 27.0 | 47.0 |
| American University Eagles | 53.0 | 79.0 | 74.5 | 71.1 | 106.0 | 34.3% | 24.2% | 23.7% | 37.0% | 80.0% | 33.0 | 35.0 | 20.0 | 44.0 |
| App State Mountaineers | 63.0 | 49.0 | 56.1 | 112.3 | 87.3 | 50.0% | 21.4% | 48.5% | 40.0% | 65.0% | 43.0 | 21.0 | 20.0 | 28.0 |
| Arizona State Sun Devils | 75.0 | 65.0 | 63.0 | 119.0 | 103.1 | 50.9% | 15.9% | 46.7% | 49.1% | 80.8% | 37.0 | 31.0 | 38.0 | 34.0 |
| Arizona Wildcats | 75.0 | 84.0 | 76.1 | 98.6 | 110.4 | 42.5% | 13.1% | 25.7% | 50.0% | 80.0% | 29.0 | 43.0 | 46.0 | 41.0 |
| Arkansas Razorbacks | 106.0 | 61.0 | 79.0 | 134.2 | 77.2 | 59.4% | 13.9% | 51.7% | 65.6% | 71.4% | 47.0 | 28.0 | 59.0 | 33.0 |
| Arkansas State Red Wolves | 71.0 | 70.0 | 74.9 | 94.8 | 93.5 | 43.6% | 10.7% | 36.2% | 32.9% | 43.5% | 36.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 |
| Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions | 61.0 | 106.0 | 79.0 | 77.2 | 134.2 | 44.4% | 27.9% | 21.2% | 35.2% | 68.4% | 28.0 | 47.0 | 33.0 | 59.0 |
| Army Black Knights | 50.0 | 84.0 | 69.3 | 72.1 | 121.2 | 42.3% | 28.9% | 28.6% | 17.3% | 66.7% | 18.0 | 33.0 | 32.0 | 51.0 |
| Austin Peay Governors | 109.0 | 65.0 | 84.1 | 129.5 | 77.3 | 57.7% | 10.7% | 33.3% | 32.1% | 76.0% | 62.0 | 25.0 | 47.0 | 40.0 |
| BYU Cougars | 94.0 | 83.0 | 69.4 | 135.4 | 119.6 | 64.0% | 11.5% | 26.9% | 47.4% | 77.8% | 34.0 | 37.0 | 60.0 | 46.0 |
| Ball State Cardinals | 55.0 | 67.0 | 70.5 | 78.0 | 95.1 | 31.4% | 21.3% | 34.1% | 42.4% | 72.0% | 22.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 | 30.0 |
| Baylor Bears | 87.0 | 65.0 | 79.6 | 109.3 | 81.7 | 54.6% | 20.1% | 35.9% | 44.6% | 55.2% | 50.0 | 32.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 |
| Bellarmine Knights | 47.0 | 93.0 | 68.0 | 69.1 | 136.7 | 42.4% | 26.5% | 13.3% | 28.3% | 61.5% | 17.0 | 44.0 | 30.0 | 49.0 |
| Belmont Bruins | 72.0 | 54.0 | 73.4 | 98.6 | 73.9 | 57.7% | 26.0% | 23.3% | 36.5% | 63.2% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 45.0 | 40.0 |
| Berry Vikings | 58.0 | 87.0 | 69.7 | 83.3 | 124.9 | 40.0% | 11.5% | 18.9% | 16.9% | 54.5% | 28.0 | 45.0 | 30.0 | 42.0 |
| Bethesda Flames | 47.0 | 102.0 | 70.2 | 67.0 | 145.4 | 33.8% | 12.8% | 14.3% | 9.2% | 50.0% | 25.0 | 55.0 | 22.0 | 47.0 |
| Bethune-Cookman Wildcats | 70.0 | 79.0 | 66.4 | 105.4 | 118.9 | 50.0% | 12.0% | 23.3% | 27.6% | 75.0% | 28.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 | 40.0 |
| Binghamton Bearcats | 60.0 | 86.0 | 64.0 | 93.8 | 134.4 | 45.2% | 17.2% | 18.5% | 28.8% | 86.7% | 35.0 | 51.0 | 25.0 | 35.0 |
| Biola Eagles | 62.0 | 79.0 | 70.1 | 88.4 | 112.7 | 41.3% | 17.1% | 21.6% | 53.8% | 67.9% | 29.0 | 43.0 | 33.0 | 36.0 |
| Boston College Eagles | 76.0 | 50.0 | 65.0 | 117.0 | 77.0 | 55.9% | 10.8% | 24.0% | 49.0% | 76.0% | 38.0 | 23.0 | 38.0 | 27.0 |
| Boston University Terriers | 93.0 | 85.0 | 73.6 | 126.4 | 115.5 | 59.3% | 13.6% | 40.0% | 50.8% | 76.7% | 46.0 | 36.0 | 47.0 | 49.0 |
| Bowling Green Falcons | 76.0 | 73.0 | 73.0 | 104.1 | 100.0 | 56.4% | 17.8% | 30.8% | 47.3% | 53.8% | 34.0 | 34.0 | 42.0 | 39.0 |
| Bradley Braves | 85.0 | 41.0 | 66.4 | 128.0 | 61.8 | 56.7% | 10.5% | 40.0% | 25.4% | 52.9% | 37.0 | 19.0 | 48.0 | 22.0 |
| Bridgewater Eagles | 66.0 | 80.0 | 74.4 | 88.7 | 107.5 | 40.2% | 12.1% | 21.1% | 30.3% | 65.0% | 30.0 | 37.0 | 36.0 | 43.0 |
| Brown Bears | 55.0 | 59.0 | 62.9 | 87.4 | 93.8 | 48.0% | 20.7% | 20.7% | 28.0% | 50.0% | 27.0 | 20.0 | 28.0 | 39.0 |
| Bryant Bulldogs | 80.0 | 75.0 | 83.0 | 96.3 | 90.3 | 47.7% | 16.9% | 27.3% | 38.5% | 72.0% | 37.0 | 41.0 | 43.0 | 34.0 |
| Bucknell Bison | 67.0 | 96.0 | 73.7 | 90.9 | 130.3 | 54.7% | 23.1% | 16.7% | 26.4% | 64.3% | 30.0 | 44.0 | 37.0 | 52.0 |
| Buffalo Bulls | 65.0 | 92.0 | 77.0 | 84.4 | 119.5 | 41.1% | 13.0% | 8.8% | 33.9% | 66.7% | 24.0 | 45.0 | 41.0 | 47.0 |
| Butler Bulldogs | 96.0 | 60.0 | 79.9 | 120.2 | 75.1 | 59.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.4% | 94.1% | 54.0 | 34.0 | 42.0 | 26.0 |
| Cal Poly Mustangs | 78.0 | 62.0 | 81.9 | 95.2 | 75.7 | 54.1% | 30.5% | 43.2% | 34.4% | 57.1% | 35.0 | 24.0 | 43.0 | 38.0 |
| Cal State Fullerton Titans | 78.0 | 102.0 | 82.8 | 94.2 | 123.2 | 45.7% | 10.9% | 22.9% | 34.8% | 62.5% | 43.0 | 54.0 | 35.0 | 48.0 |
| Cal State San Marcos Cougars | 62.0 | 78.0 | 81.9 | 75.7 | 95.2 | 31.7% | 14.6% | 22.9% | 35.2% | 68.0% | 24.0 | 35.0 | 38.0 | 43.0 |
| California Baptist Lancers | 63.0 | 71.0 | 76.5 | 82.4 | 92.8 | 38.3% | 18.3% | 17.1% | 36.7% | 77.3% | 31.0 | 33.0 | 32.0 | 38.0 |
| California Golden Bears | 115.0 | 86.0 | 85.9 | 135.9 | 101.6 | 68.9% | 9.5% | 26.9% | 53.0% | 68.6% | 66.0 | 37.0 | 49.0 | 49.0 |
| Cameron Aggies | 60.0 | 86.0 | 79.1 | 75.9 | 108.8 | 38.1% | 22.8% | 27.1% | 22.4% | 60.0% | 34.0 | 45.0 | 26.0 | 41.0 |
| Campbell Fighting Camels | 64.0 | 83.0 | 70.7 | 90.6 | 117.4 | 42.1% | 12.7% | 30.0% | 11.4% | 62.5% | 19.0 | 41.0 | 45.0 | 42.0 |
| Canisius Golden Griffins | 57.0 | 97.0 | 74.2 | 76.5 | 130.2 | 42.6% | 22.8% | 22.5% | 14.8% | 55.6% | 26.0 | 47.0 | 31.0 | 50.0 |
| Carnegie Mellon Tartans | 46.0 | 78.0 | 62.1 | 74.0 | 125.6 | 43.9% | 33.8% | 31.0% | 43.9% | 55.6% | 19.0 | 38.0 | 27.0 | 40.0 |
| Central Arkansas Bears | 85.0 | 55.0 | 77.7 | 109.4 | 70.8 | 55.6% | 15.4% | 17.4% | 33.9% | 76.2% | 47.0 | 31.0 | 38.0 | 24.0 |
| Central Connecticut Blue Devils | 56.0 | 68.0 | 69.0 | 81.2 | 98.6 | 41.7% | 16.0% | 17.1% | 21.7% | 46.2% | 16.0 | 36.0 | 40.0 | 32.0 |
| Central Michigan Chippewas | 83.0 | 78.0 | 74.2 | 111.9 | 105.2 | 56.5% | 21.6% | 41.2% | 29.0% | 72.2% | 32.0 | 43.0 | 51.0 | 35.0 |
| Chapman Panthers | 66.0 | 92.0 | 79.9 | 82.6 | 115.1 | 43.0% | 13.8% | 13.6% | 18.3% | 38.5% | 26.0 | 38.0 | 40.0 | 54.0 |
| Charleston Cougars | 111.0 | 55.0 | 83.3 | 133.3 | 66.0 | 63.5% | 10.8% | 40.0% | 4.7% | 75.0% | 52.0 | 26.0 | 59.0 | 29.0 |
| Charleston Southern Buccaneers | 71.0 | 98.0 | 80.3 | 88.5 | 122.1 | 43.2% | 19.9% | 29.3% | 31.8% | 66.7% | 33.0 | 43.0 | 38.0 | 55.0 |
| Charlotte 49ers | 78.0 | 70.0 | 68.7 | 114.1 | 102.4 | 61.5% | 21.9% | 40.9% | 36.5% | 73.7% | 27.0 | 30.0 | 51.0 | 40.0 |
| Chattanooga Mocs | 70.0 | 84.0 | 71.6 | 97.2 | 116.7 | 54.4% | 25.0% | 31.4% | 24.6% | 57.1% | 35.0 | 56.0 | 35.0 | 28.0 |
| Cheyney (PA) Wolves | 52.0 | 103.0 | 82.1 | 63.3 | 125.4 | 27.6% | 18.3% | 20.0% | 37.3% | 60.0% | 25.0 | 50.0 | 27.0 | 53.0 |
| Chicago State Cougars | 59.0 | 109.0 | 70.6 | 83.6 | 154.5 | 43.4% | 14.2% | 18.2% | 19.7% | 50.0% | 30.0 | 56.0 | 29.0 | 53.0 |
| Cincinnati Bearcats | 79.0 | 53.0 | 74.5 | 106.0 | 71.1 | 47.8% | 17.4% | 38.9% | 26.1% | 72.2% | 35.0 | 33.0 | 44.0 | 20.0 |
| Clemson Tigers | 85.0 | 72.0 | 68.5 | 124.2 | 105.2 | 60.2% | 11.7% | 29.2% | 71.4% | 74.3% | 49.0 | 24.0 | 36.0 | 48.0 |
| Cleveland State Vikings | 50.0 | 111.0 | 69.8 | 71.6 | 159.0 | 34.5% | 20.1% | 25.0% | 29.3% | 58.8% | 18.0 | 56.0 | 32.0 | 55.0 |
| Coast Guard Bears | 44.0 | 111.0 | 86.3 | 51.0 | 128.6 | 27.7% | 17.4% | 8.9% | 12.2% | 33.3% | 15.0 | 58.0 | 29.0 | 53.0 |
| Coastal Carolina Chanticleers | 70.0 | 71.0 | 67.7 | 103.4 | 104.9 | 48.4% | 17.7% | 38.2% | 26.2% | 68.8% | 37.0 | 34.0 | 33.0 | 37.0 |
| Colgate Raiders | 76.0 | 90.0 | 75.1 | 101.7 | 120.4 | 49.2% | 13.4% | 29.0% | 41.9% | 50.0% | 38.0 | 43.0 | 38.0 | 47.0 |
| Colorado Buffaloes | 94.0 | 59.0 | 68.9 | 135.7 | 85.2 | 69.0% | 15.9% | 39.1% | 34.5% | 70.0% | 36.0 | 34.0 | 58.0 | 25.0 |
| Colorado College Tigers | 64.0 | 117.0 | 78.8 | 81.3 | 148.6 | 41.8% | 16.5% | 23.7% | 39.3% | 54.2% | 21.0 | 52.0 | 43.0 | 65.0 |
| Colorado State Rams | 84.0 | 74.0 | 72.8 | 115.4 | 101.7 | 60.2% | 20.6% | 26.9% | 40.7% | 86.4% | 44.0 | 38.0 | 40.0 | 36.0 |
| Columbia Lions | 71.0 | 84.0 | 67.6 | 105.0 | 124.3 | 49.1% | 19.2% | 41.9% | 35.1% | 75.0% | 28.0 | 40.0 | 43.0 | 44.0 |
| Coppin State Eagles | 54.0 | 88.0 | 74.4 | 72.6 | 118.3 | 38.5% | 32.3% | 30.0% | 46.2% | 58.3% | 27.0 | 45.0 | 27.0 | 43.0 |
| Cornell (IA) Rams | 70.0 | 106.0 | 90.2 | 77.6 | 117.5 | 44.4% | 31.0% | 24.3% | 30.6% | 78.9% | 42.0 | 45.0 | 28.0 | 61.0 |
| Cornell Big Red | 86.0 | 85.0 | 76.0 | 113.1 | 111.8 | 62.5% | 21.0% | 30.0% | 15.6% | 60.0% | 46.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 45.0 |
| Creighton Bluejays | 76.0 | 61.0 | 72.6 | 104.6 | 84.0 | 48.3% | 15.1% | 25.0% | 39.0% | 82.6% | 33.0 | 39.0 | 43.0 | 22.0 |
| Crookston (MN) Golden Eagles | 59.0 | 90.0 | 71.5 | 82.5 | 125.8 | 48.1% | 25.2% | 16.7% | 20.4% | 63.6% | 26.0 | 38.0 | 33.0 | 52.0 |
| Curry Colonels | 56.0 | 84.0 | 79.9 | 70.1 | 105.2 | 39.0% | 18.8% | 9.1% | 30.5% | 55.6% | 23.0 | 47.0 | 33.0 | 37.0 |
| Dallas Christian Crusaders | 55.0 | 100.0 | 83.6 | 65.8 | 119.7 | 35.2% | 27.5% | 17.5% | 26.2% | 75.0% | 14.0 | 47.0 | 41.0 | 53.0 |
| Dartmouth Big Green | 69.0 | 62.0 | 69.2 | 100.2 | 90.0 | 52.8% | 21.8% | 32.1% | 45.3% | 54.2% | 26.0 | 27.0 | 43.0 | 35.0 |
| Davidson Wildcats | 76.0 | 61.0 | 67.0 | 113.5 | 91.1 | 66.0% | 20.9% | 25.9% | 22.6% | 50.0% | 34.0 | 22.0 | 42.0 | 39.0 |
| Dayton Flyers | 89.0 | 58.0 | 70.9 | 125.5 | 81.8 | 54.6% | 16.9% | 51.7% | 32.3% | 85.7% | 47.0 | 23.0 | 42.0 | 35.0 |
| DePaul Blue Demons | 75.0 | 58.0 | 74.8 | 100.3 | 77.6 | 45.5% | 13.4% | 22.6% | 53.6% | 80.0% | 29.0 | 31.0 | 46.0 | 27.0 |
| Delaware Blue Hens | 105.0 | 44.0 | 79.4 | 132.2 | 55.4 | 68.3% | 13.9% | 38.5% | 19.7% | 57.1% | 55.0 | 16.0 | 50.0 | 28.0 |
| Delaware State Hornets | 86.0 | 52.0 | 71.0 | 121.2 | 73.3 | 64.6% | 12.7% | 29.2% | 6.2% | 50.0% | 46.0 | 24.0 | 40.0 | 28.0 |
| Denver Pioneers | 68.0 | 75.0 | 72.1 | 94.8 | 104.5 | 48.1% | 22.3% | 21.4% | 40.4% | 85.7% | 30.0 | 44.0 | 38.0 | 31.0 |
| Drexel Dragons | 60.0 | 89.0 | 75.2 | 79.8 | 118.4 | 46.6% | 25.3% | 20.6% | 12.1% | 85.7% | 27.0 | 51.0 | 33.0 | 38.0 |
| Duke Blue Devils | 84.0 | 50.0 | 69.3 | 121.2 | 72.1 | 52.5% | 18.8% | 45.2% | 44.1% | 84.6% | 33.0 | 18.0 | 51.0 | 32.0 |
| Duquesne Dukes | 78.0 | 71.0 | 71.6 | 108.9 | 99.2 | 57.3% | 20.9% | 30.4% | 36.4% | 75.0% | 36.0 | 37.0 | 42.0 | 34.0 |
| East Carolina Pirates | 83.0 | 70.0 | 70.3 | 118.0 | 99.5 | 57.9% | 14.2% | 32.3% | 43.9% | 68.0% | 44.0 | 32.0 | 39.0 | 38.0 |
| East Tennessee State Buccaneers | 65.0 | 75.0 | 63.0 | 103.1 | 119.0 | 51.8% | 20.6% | 36.0% | 21.8% | 66.7% | 31.0 | 37.0 | 34.0 | 38.0 |
| East Texas A&M Lions | 68.0 | 64.0 | 68.0 | 100.5 | 94.6 | 53.5% | 22.2% | 35.7% | 22.8% | 53.8% | 34.0 | 25.0 | 34.0 | 39.0 |
| Eastern Illinois Panthers | 57.0 | 91.0 | 69.8 | 81.7 | 130.4 | 53.0% | 28.7% | 20.8% | 14.0% | 57.1% | 23.0 | 44.0 | 34.0 | 47.0 |
| Eastern Kentucky Colonels | 105.0 | 54.0 | 83.7 | 125.4 | 64.5 | 56.5% | 13.1% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 71.4% | 55.0 | 22.0 | 50.0 | 32.0 |
| Eastern Michigan Eagles | 71.0 | 70.0 | 67.7 | 104.9 | 103.4 | 45.3% | 10.3% | 19.4% | 54.7% | 79.3% | 34.0 | 37.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 |
| Elon Phoenix | 84.0 | 71.0 | 67.6 | 124.3 | 105.0 | 60.8% | 17.8% | 36.0% | 20.0% | 91.7% | 40.0 | 28.0 | 44.0 | 43.0 |
| Eureka Red Devils | 39.0 | 91.0 | 72.6 | 53.7 | 125.4 | 30.9% | 34.4% | 14.7% | 27.7% | 76.9% | 17.0 | 41.0 | 22.0 | 50.0 |
| Evansville Purple Aces | 80.0 | 70.0 | 70.0 | 114.2 | 100.0 | 50.8% | 8.6% | 28.6% | 30.8% | 70.0% | 34.0 | 42.0 | 46.0 | 28.0 |
| Fairleigh Dickinson Knights | 45.0 | 120.0 | 75.9 | 59.3 | 158.1 | 32.0% | 15.8% | 7.0% | 18.0% | 54.5% | 20.0 | 67.0 | 25.0 | 53.0 |
| Fisk Bulldogs | 73.0 | 117.0 | 80.3 | 91.0 | 145.8 | 47.6% | 22.4% | 25.8% | 27.0% | 76.5% | 32.0 | 52.0 | 41.0 | 65.0 |
| Florida A&M Rattlers | 69.0 | 112.0 | 80.6 | 85.6 | 138.9 | 46.8% | 21.1% | 13.9% | 24.2% | 73.3% | 27.0 | 54.0 | 42.0 | 58.0 |
| Florida Atlantic Owls | 74.0 | 60.0 | 76.4 | 96.9 | 78.6 | 41.1% | 11.8% | 21.1% | 50.0% | 74.2% | 37.0 | 29.0 | 37.0 | 31.0 |
| Florida Gators | 77.0 | 67.0 | 70.9 | 108.5 | 94.4 | 53.8% | 14.1% | 32.4% | 66.0% | 57.1% | 46.0 | 36.0 | 31.0 | 31.0 |
| Florida Gulf Coast Eagles | 95.0 | 96.0 | 70.2 | 120.3 | 121.6 | 54.7% | 13.9% | 35.7% | 42.2% | 92.6% | 38.0 | 36.0 | 44.0 | 46.0 |
| Florida International Panthers | 101.0 | 58.0 | 83.1 | 120.4 | 69.1 | 55.8% | 16.7% | 35.1% | 20.8% | 93.8% | 52.0 | 18.0 | 49.0 | 40.0 |
| Florida State Seminoles | 112.0 | 69.0 | 80.6 | 138.9 | 85.6 | 60.6% | 8.7% | 42.4% | 47.9% | 76.5% | 54.0 | 27.0 | 58.0 | 42.0 |
| Fordham Rams | 65.0 | 95.0 | 76.0 | 86.4 | 126.3 | 41.3% | 17.3% | 29.8% | 18.8% | 61.5% | 31.0 | 43.0 | 34.0 | 52.0 |
| Fresno Pacific Sunbirds | 79.0 | 88.0 | 78.3 | 102.5 | 114.2 | 52.5% | 18.2% | 25.0% | 41.0% | 60.0% | 38.0 | 41.0 | 41.0 | 47.0 |
| Fresno State Bulldogs | 88.0 | 79.0 | 77.5 | 114.2 | 102.5 | 60.2% | 15.6% | 28.6% | 47.5% | 60.7% | 41.0 | 38.0 | 47.0 | 41.0 |
| Furman Paladins | 79.0 | 70.0 | 66.4 | 118.9 | 105.4 | 53.8% | 15.1% | 32.3% | 57.7% | 76.7% | 39.0 | 28.0 | 40.0 | 42.0 |
| Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs | 46.0 | 86.0 | 73.4 | 62.7 | 117.2 | 31.9% | 23.2% | 7.7% | 55.3% | 61.5% | 24.0 | 43.0 | 22.0 | 43.0 |
| George Fox Bruins | 56.0 | 97.0 | 74.1 | 75.6 | 131.0 | 35.4% | 10.8% | 13.6% | 18.5% | 83.3% | 23.0 | 44.0 | 33.0 | 53.0 |
| George Mason Patriots | 82.0 | 54.0 | 73.4 | 111.7 | 73.6 | 47.8% | 13.6% | 38.5% | 32.4% | 77.3% | 33.0 | 27.0 | 49.0 | 27.0 |
| George Washington Revolutionaries | 91.0 | 39.0 | 71.4 | 127.5 | 54.6 | 67.9% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 93.8% | 44.0 | 24.0 | 47.0 | 15.0 |
| Georgetown Hoyas | 80.0 | 58.0 | 69.0 | 115.9 | 84.0 | 51.6% | 10.1% | 30.3% | 27.0% | 88.2% | 44.0 | 20.0 | 36.0 | 38.0 |
| Georgia Bulldogs | 78.0 | 62.0 | 74.0 | 105.4 | 83.8 | 49.2% | 14.9% | 30.0% | 50.8% | 66.7% | 41.0 | 28.0 | 37.0 | 34.0 |
| Georgia Southern Eagles | 67.0 | 55.0 | 70.1 | 95.1 | 78.0 | 42.5% | 12.8% | 23.8% | 67.9% | 61.1% | 37.0 | 22.0 | 30.0 | 33.0 |
| Georgia State Panthers | 73.0 | 76.0 | 73.0 | 100.0 | 104.1 | 52.3% | 11.0% | 12.1% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 34.0 | 34.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 |
| Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets | 75.0 | 55.0 | 80.6 | 93.1 | 68.3 | 44.8% | 22.3% | 38.2% | 37.3% | 60.0% | 42.0 | 15.0 | 33.0 | 40.0 |
| Gonzaga Bulldogs | 78.0 | 72.0 | 69.7 | 111.3 | 102.8 | 49.1% | 12.8% | 25.0% | 64.2% | 76.5% | 36.0 | 33.0 | 42.0 | 39.0 |
| Grambling Tigers | 89.0 | 87.0 | 69.6 | 127.9 | 125.0 | 69.0% | 12.9% | 15.0% | 58.0% | 69.0% | 43.0 | 36.0 | 46.0 | 51.0 |
| Grand Canyon Lopes | 103.0 | 79.0 | 85.7 | 120.1 | 92.1 | 59.2% | 17.5% | 40.0% | 63.1% | 63.4% | 48.0 | 37.0 | 55.0 | 42.0 |
| Green Bay Phoenix | 94.0 | 51.0 | 68.1 | 138.0 | 74.9 | 69.4% | 10.3% | 27.3% | 48.1% | 73.1% | 45.0 | 18.0 | 49.0 | 33.0 |
| Hampton Pirates | 55.0 | 75.0 | 80.6 | 68.3 | 93.1 | 31.1% | 13.7% | 20.0% | 49.2% | 56.7% | 15.0 | 42.0 | 40.0 | 33.0 |
| Harvard Crimson | 73.0 | 45.0 | 70.9 | 103.0 | 63.5 | 46.1% | 14.1% | 34.2% | 29.7% | 73.7% | 39.0 | 22.0 | 34.0 | 23.0 |
| Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors | 74.0 | 73.0 | 74.3 | 99.6 | 98.3 | 56.9% | 20.2% | 18.5% | 43.1% | 72.7% | 47.0 | 39.0 | 27.0 | 34.0 |
| High Point Panthers | 72.0 | 57.0 | 67.4 | 106.8 | 84.6 | 54.4% | 16.3% | 26.9% | 21.1% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 34.0 | 35.0 | 23.0 |
| Hofstra Pride | 97.0 | 51.0 | 78.7 | 123.3 | 64.8 | 56.1% | 14.0% | 47.5% | 33.8% | 56.0% | 40.0 | 23.0 | 57.0 | 28.0 |
| Holy Cross Crusaders | 59.0 | 103.0 | 73.3 | 80.5 | 140.6 | 44.5% | 20.5% | 14.3% | 29.1% | 62.5% | 27.0 | 58.0 | 32.0 | 45.0 |
| Houston Christian Huskies | 108.0 | 45.0 | 78.9 | 136.8 | 57.0 | 60.1% | 8.9% | 40.6% | 55.1% | 65.8% | 58.0 | 21.0 | 50.0 | 24.0 |
| Houston Cougars | 94.0 | 55.0 | 76.8 | 122.5 | 71.7 | 58.8% | 14.3% | 46.2% | 64.9% | 73.0% | 43.0 | 23.0 | 51.0 | 32.0 |
| Howard Bison | 62.0 | 72.0 | 68.5 | 90.5 | 105.1 | 40.4% | 16.1% | 38.3% | 23.5% | 43.8% | 28.0 | 40.0 | 34.0 | 32.0 |
| IU Indianapolis Jaguars | 113.0 | 76.0 | 91.4 | 123.6 | 83.2 | 54.8% | 12.0% | 42.5% | 34.9% | 75.9% | 54.0 | 37.0 | 59.0 | 39.0 |
| IU Kokomo Cougars | 70.0 | 80.0 | 70.0 | 100.0 | 114.2 | 60.4% | 25.7% | 23.8% | 37.5% | 66.7% | 42.0 | 34.0 | 28.0 | 46.0 |
| Idaho State Bengals | 58.0 | 94.0 | 75.4 | 76.9 | 124.6 | 37.7% | 19.9% | 24.4% | 42.1% | 62.5% | 29.0 | 37.0 | 29.0 | 57.0 |
| Idaho Vandals | 97.0 | 56.0 | 74.1 | 131.0 | 75.6 | 55.5% | 13.5% | 50.0% | 32.9% | 66.7% | 44.0 | 23.0 | 53.0 | 33.0 |
| Illinois Fighting Illini | 120.0 | 45.0 | 75.9 | 158.1 | 59.3 | 66.9% | 9.2% | 58.3% | 19.3% | 56.2% | 67.0 | 20.0 | 53.0 | 25.0 |
| Illinois State Redbirds | 85.0 | 90.0 | 69.5 | 108.8 | 115.2 | 59.5% | 23.0% | 29.0% | 39.7% | 69.6% | 39.0 | 33.0 | 38.0 | 44.0 |
| Incarnate Word Cardinals | 60.0 | 91.0 | 73.7 | 81.4 | 123.5 | 50.0% | 23.1% | 8.3% | 27.5% | 64.3% | 17.0 | 54.0 | 43.0 | 37.0 |
| Indiana Hoosiers | 91.0 | 57.0 | 69.8 | 130.4 | 81.7 | 57.8% | 15.8% | 43.3% | 55.2% | 75.0% | 44.0 | 23.0 | 47.0 | 34.0 |
| Indiana State Sycamores | 70.0 | 78.0 | 68.4 | 102.4 | 114.1 | 49.2% | 10.2% | 12.5% | 19.7% | 83.3% | 30.0 | 27.0 | 40.0 | 51.0 |
| Iona Gaels | 56.0 | 55.0 | 62.4 | 89.3 | 87.7 | 44.7% | 19.1% | 29.4% | 21.1% | 41.7% | 21.0 | 29.0 | 35.0 | 26.0 |
| Iowa Hawkeyes | 76.0 | 54.0 | 67.1 | 113.2 | 80.4 | 52.5% | 11.9% | 33.3% | 47.5% | 50.0% | 38.0 | 29.0 | 38.0 | 25.0 |
| Iowa State Cyclones | 76.0 | 80.0 | 71.4 | 106.4 | 112.0 | 46.6% | 15.4% | 35.1% | 55.2% | 68.8% | 39.0 | 40.0 | 37.0 | 40.0 |
| Jackson State Tigers | 42.0 | 76.0 | 71.7 | 58.6 | 106.0 | 35.4% | 30.7% | 13.3% | 29.2% | 57.1% | 18.0 | 38.0 | 24.0 | 38.0 |
| Jacksonville Dolphins | 105.0 | 61.0 | 78.7 | 132.7 | 77.1 | 67.6% | 16.4% | 48.0% | 10.8% | 62.5% | 52.0 | 27.0 | 53.0 | 34.0 |
| Jacksonville State Gamecocks | 123.0 | 59.0 | 85.6 | 143.7 | 68.9 | 66.5% | 10.5% | 39.4% | 31.6% | 72.0% | 64.0 | 24.0 | 59.0 | 35.0 |
| James Madison Dukes | 77.0 | 86.0 | 74.7 | 103.6 | 115.7 | 48.6% | 16.1% | 32.6% | 22.9% | 56.2% | 41.0 | 35.0 | 36.0 | 51.0 |
| Jessup Warriors | 74.0 | 90.0 | 83.9 | 88.2 | 107.3 | 45.8% | 23.8% | 23.1% | 45.0% | 70.4% | 42.0 | 50.0 | 32.0 | 40.0 |
| Kansas City Roos | 61.0 | 76.0 | 72.6 | 84.0 | 104.6 | 54.8% | 28.9% | 17.4% | 13.5% | 57.1% | 39.0 | 33.0 | 22.0 | 43.0 |
| Kansas Jayhawks | 95.0 | 65.0 | 75.6 | 126.3 | 86.4 | 65.8% | 22.6% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 53.3% | 43.0 | 31.0 | 52.0 | 34.0 |
| Kansas State Wildcats | 66.0 | 68.0 | 67.4 | 98.0 | 100.9 | 49.1% | 14.8% | 20.0% | 34.0% | 77.8% | 28.0 | 35.0 | 38.0 | 33.0 |
| Kennesaw State Owls | 116.0 | 57.0 | 84.0 | 138.1 | 67.9 | 62.2% | 13.1% | 51.5% | 25.6% | 66.7% | 58.0 | 23.0 | 58.0 | 34.0 |
| Kent State Golden Flashes | 75.0 | 85.0 | 69.8 | 107.4 | 121.7 | 41.2% | 10.0% | 41.7% | 29.7% | 63.6% | 32.0 | 41.0 | 43.0 | 44.0 |
| Kentucky Christian Knights | 54.0 | 105.0 | 83.7 | 64.5 | 125.4 | 41.4% | 27.5% | 3.0% | 13.8% | 75.0% | 22.0 | 55.0 | 32.0 | 50.0 |
| Kentucky Wildcats | 85.0 | 57.0 | 68.6 | 124.0 | 83.1 | 63.3% | 20.4% | 47.8% | 18.3% | 81.8% | 48.0 | 22.0 | 37.0 | 35.0 |
| LSU New Orleans Privateers | 57.0 | 100.0 | 82.3 | 69.3 | 121.5 | 27.9% | 18.2% | 25.5% | 62.3% | 60.5% | 17.0 | 53.0 | 40.0 | 47.0 |
| LSU Tigers | 100.0 | 57.0 | 82.3 | 121.5 | 69.3 | 55.9% | 13.4% | 37.8% | 26.3% | 75.0% | 53.0 | 17.0 | 47.0 | 40.0 |
| La Salle Explorers | 55.0 | 94.0 | 76.8 | 71.7 | 122.5 | 31.7% | 23.5% | 23.7% | 38.3% | 73.9% | 23.0 | 43.0 | 32.0 | 51.0 |
| La Verne Leopards | 47.0 | 110.0 | 79.1 | 59.4 | 139.0 | 30.7% | 27.8% | 20.9% | 33.3% | 63.2% | 21.0 | 52.0 | 26.0 | 58.0 |
| LaGrange Panthers | 59.0 | 123.0 | 85.6 | 68.9 | 143.7 | 36.5% | 29.2% | 17.1% | 53.8% | 75.0% | 24.0 | 64.0 | 35.0 | 59.0 |
| Lafayette Leopards | 60.0 | 96.0 | 79.9 | 75.1 | 120.2 | 40.3% | 20.0% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 50.0% | 34.0 | 54.0 | 26.0 | 42.0 |
| Lamar Cardinals | 124.0 | 62.0 | 86.7 | 143.0 | 71.5 | 61.2% | 15.0% | 58.5% | 36.5% | 64.5% | 67.0 | 30.0 | 57.0 | 32.0 |
| Lane College Dragons | 65.0 | 109.0 | 84.1 | 77.3 | 129.5 | 43.8% | 23.8% | 18.8% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 25.0 | 62.0 | 40.0 | 47.0 |
| Lawrence Vikings | 51.0 | 94.0 | 68.1 | 74.9 | 138.0 | 36.3% | 19.1% | 18.4% | 49.0% | 56.0% | 18.0 | 45.0 | 33.0 | 49.0 |
| Le Moyne Dolphins | 64.0 | 106.0 | 73.6 | 87.4 | 144.7 | 48.2% | 23.2% | 17.6% | 23.2% | 76.9% | 32.0 | 58.0 | 32.0 | 48.0 |
| Lehigh Mountain Hawks | 67.0 | 92.0 | 72.8 | 92.0 | 126.3 | 40.5% | 16.5% | 25.6% | 46.6% | 74.1% | 31.0 | 48.0 | 36.0 | 44.0 |
| Lewis & Clark River Otters | 59.0 | 111.0 | 80.0 | 73.8 | 138.8 | 35.3% | 11.3% | 15.1% | 29.4% | 55.0% | 29.0 | 51.0 | 30.0 | 60.0 |
| Liberty Flames | 57.0 | 72.0 | 67.4 | 84.6 | 106.8 | 42.0% | 14.8% | 15.6% | 26.8% | 66.7% | 34.0 | 37.0 | 23.0 | 35.0 |
| Lincoln (MO) Blue Tigers | 60.0 | 88.0 | 73.8 | 81.4 | 119.3 | 43.3% | 19.0% | 21.1% | 7.5% | 40.0% | 26.0 | 49.0 | 34.0 | 39.0 |
| Lindenwood Lions | 59.0 | 98.0 | 79.0 | 74.7 | 124.0 | 44.2% | 25.3% | 36.1% | 35.0% | 28.6% | 37.0 | 57.0 | 22.0 | 41.0 |
| Lipscomb Bisons | 66.5 | 81.0 | 71.7 | 92.7 | 112.9 | 43.9% | 20.2% | 22.4% | 43.0% | 84.8% | 35.5 | 39.0 | 31.0 | 42.0 |
| Little Rock Trojans | 72.0 | 82.0 | 74.4 | 96.8 | 110.2 | 46.6% | 20.2% | 32.3% | 35.6% | 81.0% | 33.0 | 37.0 | 39.0 | 45.0 |
| Long Beach State Beach | 63.0 | 66.0 | 67.3 | 93.6 | 98.1 | 49.1% | 14.9% | 11.4% | 34.0% | 61.1% | 40.0 | 28.0 | 23.0 | 38.0 |
| Long Island University Sharks | 60.0 | 74.0 | 76.4 | 78.6 | 96.9 | 43.6% | 20.9% | 13.5% | 34.5% | 63.2% | 29.0 | 37.0 | 31.0 | 37.0 |
| Longwood Lancers | 123.0 | 67.0 | 90.0 | 136.7 | 74.5 | 66.1% | 12.2% | 52.9% | 20.7% | 44.4% | 60.0 | 22.0 | 63.0 | 45.0 |
| Louisiana Christian Wildcats | 45.0 | 108.0 | 78.9 | 57.0 | 136.8 | 37.7% | 31.7% | 12.1% | 11.3% | 83.3% | 21.0 | 58.0 | 24.0 | 50.0 |
| Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 61.0 | 75.0 | 68.2 | 89.5 | 110.0 | 35.7% | 8.8% | 23.3% | 34.9% | 72.7% | 29.0 | 46.0 | 32.0 | 29.0 |
| Louisiana Tech Bulldogs | 85.0 | 75.0 | 70.2 | 121.7 | 107.4 | 59.3% | 12.9% | 31.0% | 55.6% | 70.0% | 41.0 | 32.0 | 44.0 | 43.0 |
| Louisville Cardinals | 84.0 | 70.0 | 72.0 | 116.7 | 97.2 | 50.7% | 13.9% | 42.5% | 38.2% | 57.7% | 56.0 | 35.0 | 28.0 | 35.0 |
| Loyola Chicago Ramblers | 77.0 | 52.0 | 62.9 | 122.4 | 82.7 | 51.5% | 15.9% | 60.6% | 19.1% | 53.8% | 36.0 | 27.0 | 41.0 | 25.0 |
| Loyola Maryland Greyhounds | 58.0 | 80.0 | 69.0 | 84.0 | 115.9 | 46.0% | 20.3% | 24.2% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 20.0 | 44.0 | 38.0 | 36.0 |
| Lyon Scots | 61.0 | 120.0 | 78.4 | 77.8 | 153.0 | 40.0% | 14.0% | 5.3% | 35.0% | 61.9% | 26.0 | 62.0 | 35.0 | 58.0 |
| MIT Engineers | 45.0 | 73.0 | 70.9 | 63.5 | 103.0 | 35.6% | 28.2% | 17.1% | 23.1% | 66.7% | 22.0 | 39.0 | 23.0 | 34.0 |
| Maine Black Bears | 56.0 | 83.0 | 72.2 | 77.6 | 115.0 | 44.2% | 30.5% | 14.3% | 65.1% | 64.3% | 26.0 | 34.0 | 30.0 | 49.0 |
| Manhattan Jaspers | 57.0 | 85.0 | 68.6 | 83.1 | 124.0 | 41.7% | 19.0% | 25.7% | 42.6% | 52.2% | 22.0 | 48.0 | 35.0 | 37.0 |
| Marist Red Foxes | 62.0 | 69.0 | 68.9 | 90.0 | 100.2 | 44.6% | 24.7% | 24.2% | 56.5% | 80.8% | 27.0 | 26.0 | 35.0 | 43.0 |
| Marquette Golden Eagles | 78.0 | 43.0 | 66.3 | 117.6 | 64.8 | 51.7% | 16.6% | 60.7% | 43.3% | 61.5% | 36.0 | 14.0 | 42.0 | 29.0 |
| Marshall Thundering Herd | 92.0 | 65.0 | 77.4 | 119.5 | 84.4 | 62.7% | 11.7% | 22.2% | 30.2% | 68.4% | 45.0 | 24.0 | 47.0 | 41.0 |
| Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks | 62.0 | 83.0 | 71.6 | 87.0 | 116.4 | 45.0% | 22.4% | 37.1% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 33.0 | 40.0 | 29.0 | 43.0 |
| Maryland Terrapins | 96.0 | 67.0 | 73.7 | 130.3 | 90.9 | 52.1% | 17.6% | 63.2% | 43.1% | 67.7% | 44.0 | 30.0 | 52.0 | 37.0 |
| Maryville (MO) Saints | 40.0 | 82.0 | 67.3 | 59.4 | 121.8 | 28.6% | 16.3% | 24.4% | 11.1% | 57.1% | 11.0 | 34.0 | 29.0 | 48.0 |
| Massachusetts Minutemen | 71.0 | 60.0 | 69.4 | 102.3 | 86.5 | 48.5% | 17.3% | 37.5% | 23.1% | 53.3% | 38.0 | 28.0 | 33.0 | 32.0 |
| McNeese Cowboys | 99.0 | 78.0 | 71.7 | 138.1 | 108.8 | 63.8% | 11.2% | 43.3% | 21.7% | 73.3% | 44.0 | 35.0 | 55.0 | 43.0 |
| Memphis Tigers | 80.0 | 76.0 | 71.4 | 112.0 | 106.4 | 50.0% | 16.8% | 34.4% | 60.0% | 75.8% | 40.0 | 39.0 | 40.0 | 37.0 |
| Mercer Bears | 90.0 | 53.0 | 75.3 | 119.5 | 70.4 | 55.2% | 19.9% | 43.3% | 32.8% | 72.7% | 39.0 | 21.0 | 51.0 | 32.0 |
| Mercyhurst Lakers | 43.0 | 78.0 | 66.3 | 64.8 | 117.6 | 32.8% | 21.1% | 24.3% | 12.1% | 71.4% | 14.0 | 36.0 | 29.0 | 42.0 |
| Merrimack Warriors | 49.0 | 63.0 | 56.1 | 87.3 | 112.3 | 39.8% | 16.0% | 35.3% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 21.0 | 43.0 | 28.0 | 20.0 |
| Miami (OH) Middletown ThunderHawks | 76.0 | 113.0 | 91.4 | 83.2 | 123.6 | 42.4% | 26.3% | 28.6% | 67.8% | 65.0% | 37.0 | 54.0 | 39.0 | 59.0 |
| Miami (OH) RedHawks | 86.0 | 77.0 | 74.3 | 115.7 | 103.6 | 51.5% | 13.5% | 40.6% | 25.0% | 94.1% | 35.0 | 41.0 | 51.0 | 36.0 |
| Miami Hurricanes | 67.0 | 77.0 | 70.9 | 94.4 | 108.5 | 38.3% | 15.5% | 26.8% | 50.0% | 70.0% | 36.0 | 46.0 | 31.0 | 31.0 |
| Michigan State Spartans | 96.0 | 59.0 | 73.4 | 130.8 | 80.4 | 65.3% | 16.4% | 48.3% | 41.9% | 57.7% | 52.0 | 24.0 | 44.0 | 35.0 |
| Michigan Wolverines | 84.0 | 68.0 | 74.4 | 112.9 | 91.4 | 48.6% | 12.1% | 41.7% | 28.2% | 75.0% | 47.0 | 36.0 | 37.0 | 32.0 |
| Mid America Christian Evangels | 65.0 | 73.0 | 68.1 | 95.4 | 107.1 | 46.5% | 7.3% | 16.1% | 31.6% | 66.7% | 33.0 | 41.0 | 32.0 | 32.0 |
| Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders | 117.0 | 73.0 | 80.3 | 145.8 | 91.0 | 65.8% | 12.5% | 51.5% | 28.9% | 77.3% | 52.0 | 32.0 | 65.0 | 41.0 |
| Midway Eagles | 57.0 | 116.0 | 84.0 | 67.9 | 138.1 | 34.3% | 15.5% | 14.0% | 28.4% | 57.9% | 23.0 | 58.0 | 34.0 | 58.0 |
| Milligan Buffaloes | 43.0 | 96.0 | 78.3 | 54.9 | 122.6 | 26.1% | 16.6% | 14.6% | 19.4% | 61.5% | 21.0 | 47.0 | 22.0 | 49.0 |
| Milwaukee Panthers | 63.0 | 95.0 | 77.4 | 81.0 | 122.2 | 41.9% | 20.6% | 18.2% | 24.2% | 73.3% | 29.0 | 46.0 | 34.0 | 49.0 |
| Minnesota Golden Gophers | 85.0 | 50.0 | 71.1 | 119.5 | 70.3 | 62.9% | 11.3% | 20.0% | 21.0% | 53.8% | 41.0 | 25.0 | 44.0 | 25.0 |
| Mississippi State Bulldogs | 106.0 | 88.0 | 78.8 | 134.4 | 111.6 | 68.3% | 19.0% | 41.7% | 53.3% | 75.0% | 53.0 | 37.0 | 53.0 | 51.0 |
| Missouri State Bears | 88.0 | 60.0 | 73.8 | 119.3 | 81.4 | 63.7% | 16.3% | 39.1% | 24.2% | 60.0% | 49.0 | 26.0 | 39.0 | 34.0 |
| Missouri Tigers | 111.0 | 50.0 | 69.8 | 159.0 | 71.6 | 71.0% | 5.7% | 44.4% | 26.1% | 72.2% | 56.0 | 18.0 | 55.0 | 32.0 |
| Monmouth (IL) Fighting Scots | 41.0 | 85.0 | 66.4 | 61.8 | 128.0 | 37.0% | 24.1% | 10.3% | 26.1% | 58.3% | 19.0 | 37.0 | 22.0 | 48.0 |
| Monmouth Hawks | 63.0 | 78.0 | 75.3 | 83.7 | 103.6 | 50.0% | 22.6% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 29.0 | 45.0 | 34.0 | 33.0 |
| Montana Grizzlies | 69.0 | 87.0 | 68.8 | 100.2 | 126.4 | 49.1% | 14.5% | 20.0% | 24.1% | 85.7% | 31.0 | 40.0 | 38.0 | 47.0 |
| Montana State Bobcats | 74.0 | 84.0 | 72.8 | 101.7 | 115.4 | 50.0% | 15.1% | 21.6% | 27.4% | 70.6% | 38.0 | 44.0 | 36.0 | 40.0 |
| Morehead State Eagles | 58.0 | 83.0 | 70.9 | 81.8 | 117.0 | 42.2% | 18.3% | 23.5% | 20.7% | 75.0% | 28.0 | 38.0 | 30.0 | 45.0 |
| Morgan State Bears | 103.0 | 52.0 | 82.1 | 125.4 | 63.3 | 58.7% | 13.4% | 47.4% | 32.0% | 62.5% | 50.0 | 25.0 | 53.0 | 27.0 |
| Morris Hornets | 55.0 | 94.0 | 80.3 | 68.5 | 117.1 | 45.1% | 32.4% | 22.2% | 29.4% | 60.0% | 28.0 | 49.0 | 27.0 | 45.0 |
| Mount Marty Lancers | 57.0 | 95.0 | 76.1 | 74.9 | 124.9 | 42.1% | 23.7% | 11.8% | 21.1% | 75.0% | 29.0 | 44.0 | 28.0 | 51.0 |
| Mount Olive Trojans | 65.0 | 101.0 | 78.0 | 83.3 | 129.5 | 39.0% | 25.6% | 29.3% | 44.1% | 73.1% | 27.0 | 36.0 | 38.0 | 65.0 |
| Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers | 52.0 | 97.0 | 81.9 | 63.5 | 118.4 | 31.5% | 23.2% | 21.4% | 27.7% | 61.1% | 16.0 | 51.0 | 36.0 | 46.0 |
| Murray State Racers | 94.0 | 64.0 | 86.2 | 109.0 | 74.2 | 56.5% | 19.7% | 27.3% | 46.8% | 82.8% | 46.0 | 35.0 | 48.0 | 29.0 |
| NC State Wolfpack | 83.0 | 64.0 | 70.3 | 117.4 | 90.6 | 63.4% | 18.4% | 28.0% | 32.1% | 66.7% | 41.0 | 19.0 | 42.0 | 45.0 |
| NJIT Highlanders | 58.0 | 89.0 | 70.9 | 81.8 | 125.5 | 37.1% | 12.7% | 22.0% | 43.1% | 60.0% | 23.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 | 42.0 |
| Navy Midshipmen | 39.0 | 91.0 | 71.4 | 54.6 | 127.5 | 25.9% | 23.8% | 19.5% | 22.4% | 69.2% | 24.0 | 44.0 | 15.0 | 47.0 |
| Nebraska Cornhuskers | 106.0 | 64.0 | 73.6 | 144.7 | 87.4 | 64.6% | 9.6% | 37.5% | 43.1% | 78.6% | 58.0 | 32.0 | 48.0 | 32.0 |
| Nevada Wolf Pack | 86.0 | 49.0 | 68.9 | 124.8 | 71.1 | 52.9% | 11.6% | 51.4% | 33.8% | 60.9% | 41.0 | 24.0 | 45.0 | 25.0 |
| New College Mighty Banyans | 58.0 | 101.0 | 83.5 | 69.1 | 120.4 | 37.3% | 25.0% | 27.9% | 19.4% | 61.5% | 18.0 | 52.0 | 40.0 | 49.0 |
| New Hampshire Wildcats | 59.0 | 55.0 | 62.9 | 93.8 | 87.4 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 20.6% | 71.1% | 71.9% | 20.0 | 27.0 | 39.0 | 28.0 |
| New Haven Chargers | 58.0 | 74.0 | 63.1 | 92.0 | 117.3 | 49.1% | 17.4% | 22.6% | 16.7% | 55.6% | 17.0 | 39.0 | 41.0 | 35.0 |
| New Mexico Lobos | 100.0 | 60.0 | 79.0 | 126.5 | 75.9 | 67.5% | 17.7% | 20.8% | 40.0% | 79.2% | 38.0 | 33.0 | 62.0 | 27.0 |
| New Mexico State Aggies | 73.0 | 66.0 | 71.5 | 102.1 | 92.3 | 47.4% | 14.0% | 29.0% | 37.9% | 81.8% | 26.0 | 31.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 |
| Niagara Purple Eagles | 46.0 | 91.0 | 70.2 | 65.6 | 129.7 | 51.1% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 30.0 | 43.0 | 16.0 | 48.0 |
| Nicholls Colonels | 110.0 | 56.0 | 84.7 | 129.8 | 66.1 | 66.9% | 10.6% | 20.7% | 18.9% | 78.6% | 53.0 | 37.0 | 57.0 | 19.0 |
| Norfolk State Spartans | 68.0 | 45.0 | 66.1 | 103.0 | 68.1 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 38.7% | 38.6% | 50.0% | 35.0 | 15.0 | 33.0 | 30.0 |
| North Alabama Lions | 79.0 | 75.0 | 75.8 | 104.3 | 99.0 | 59.2% | 25.1% | 20.0% | 57.1% | 75.0% | 36.0 | 45.0 | 43.0 | 30.0 |
| North American Stallions | 56.0 | 110.0 | 84.7 | 66.1 | 129.8 | 38.6% | 27.1% | 18.9% | 12.1% | 62.5% | 37.0 | 53.0 | 19.0 | 57.0 |
| North Carolina Central Eagles | 62.0 | 78.0 | 74.0 | 83.8 | 105.4 | 43.4% | 24.3% | 29.7% | 16.4% | 90.0% | 28.0 | 41.0 | 34.0 | 37.0 |
| North Carolina Tar Heels | 80.0 | 72.0 | 72.7 | 110.0 | 99.0 | 50.0% | 12.4% | 15.6% | 63.6% | 71.4% | 39.0 | 30.0 | 41.0 | 42.0 |
| North Dakota Fighting Hawks | 50.0 | 85.0 | 71.1 | 70.3 | 119.5 | 31.4% | 16.9% | 21.4% | 32.2% | 68.4% | 25.0 | 41.0 | 25.0 | 44.0 |
| North Dakota State Bison | 90.0 | 59.0 | 71.5 | 125.8 | 82.5 | 61.0% | 18.2% | 46.7% | 45.8% | 66.7% | 38.0 | 26.0 | 52.0 | 33.0 |
| North Florida Ospreys | 71.0 | 63.0 | 76.5 | 92.8 | 82.4 | 52.6% | 22.2% | 27.6% | 31.6% | 61.1% | 33.0 | 31.0 | 38.0 | 32.0 |
| North Texas Mean Green | 122.0 | 50.0 | 84.2 | 144.9 | 59.4 | 63.6% | 13.1% | 58.8% | 46.8% | 66.7% | 57.0 | 17.0 | 65.0 | 33.0 |
| Northeastern Huskies | 85.0 | 93.0 | 73.6 | 115.5 | 126.4 | 57.6% | 14.9% | 23.3% | 39.0% | 73.9% | 36.0 | 46.0 | 49.0 | 47.0 |
| Northern Arizona Lumberjacks | 77.0 | 89.0 | 68.8 | 111.9 | 129.4 | 63.5% | 23.3% | 31.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 47.0 | 43.0 | 30.0 | 46.0 |
| Northern Colorado Bears | 117.0 | 64.0 | 78.8 | 148.6 | 81.3 | 69.2% | 16.5% | 50.0% | 55.4% | 75.0% | 52.0 | 21.0 | 65.0 | 43.0 |
| Northern Illinois Huskies | 87.0 | 89.0 | 69.6 | 125.0 | 127.9 | 58.3% | 11.5% | 30.0% | 36.7% | 77.3% | 36.0 | 43.0 | 51.0 | 46.0 |
| Northern Iowa Panthers | 106.0 | 70.0 | 90.2 | 117.5 | 77.6 | 52.7% | 11.1% | 32.5% | 55.4% | 68.3% | 45.0 | 42.0 | 61.0 | 28.0 |
| Northern Kentucky Norse | 84.0 | 76.0 | 74.0 | 113.5 | 102.7 | 54.0% | 17.6% | 26.1% | 66.0% | 90.9% | 42.0 | 38.0 | 42.0 | 38.0 |
| Northwestern State Demons | 65.0 | 87.0 | 79.6 | 81.7 | 109.3 | 41.5% | 20.1% | 22.2% | 40.7% | 66.7% | 32.0 | 50.0 | 33.0 | 37.0 |
| Northwestern Wildcats | 86.0 | 60.0 | 64.0 | 134.4 | 93.8 | 67.3% | 12.5% | 36.0% | 48.1% | 64.0% | 51.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 | 25.0 |
| Notre Dame (MD) Gators | 44.0 | 105.0 | 79.4 | 55.4 | 132.2 | 27.8% | 25.2% | 19.6% | 20.6% | 69.2% | 16.0 | 55.0 | 28.0 | 50.0 |
| Notre Dame Fighting Irish | 74.0 | 72.0 | 72.2 | 102.5 | 99.7 | 42.3% | 13.8% | 38.1% | 38.5% | 76.0% | 31.0 | 35.0 | 43.0 | 37.0 |
| Oakland Golden Grizzlies | 68.0 | 84.0 | 74.4 | 91.4 | 112.9 | 36.5% | 20.2% | 43.9% | 47.6% | 73.3% | 36.0 | 47.0 | 32.0 | 37.0 |
| Oakwood Ambassadors | 57.0 | 90.0 | 80.0 | 70.9 | 112.0 | 38.1% | 18.7% | 9.8% | 27.0% | 52.9% | 22.0 | 46.0 | 35.0 | 44.0 |
| Ohio Bobcats | 86.0 | 77.0 | 70.4 | 122.1 | 109.3 | 63.2% | 17.0% | 28.6% | 31.6% | 77.8% | 34.0 | 35.0 | 52.0 | 42.0 |
| Ohio State Buckeyes | 83.0 | 94.0 | 69.4 | 119.6 | 135.4 | 57.0% | 14.4% | 30.8% | 33.3% | 94.7% | 37.0 | 34.0 | 46.0 | 60.0 |
| Oklahoma Sooners | 64.0 | 68.0 | 68.0 | 94.6 | 100.5 | 45.2% | 19.2% | 41.9% | 61.5% | 53.1% | 25.0 | 34.0 | 39.0 | 34.0 |
| Oklahoma State Cowboys | 91.0 | 60.0 | 73.7 | 123.5 | 81.4 | 53.1% | 12.2% | 38.2% | 44.6% | 75.9% | 54.0 | 17.0 | 37.0 | 43.0 |
| Old Dominion Monarchs | 61.0 | 49.0 | 61.7 | 98.8 | 79.4 | 48.2% | 16.2% | 33.3% | 23.2% | 53.8% | 30.0 | 24.0 | 31.0 | 25.0 |
| Ole Miss Rebels | 99.0 | 58.0 | 79.6 | 124.4 | 72.9 | 62.3% | 13.8% | 39.3% | 60.7% | 62.2% | 52.0 | 31.0 | 47.0 | 27.0 |
| Omaha Mavericks | 73.0 | 65.0 | 68.1 | 107.1 | 95.4 | 55.0% | 22.0% | 31.0% | 62.0% | 58.1% | 41.0 | 33.0 | 32.0 | 32.0 |
| Oral Roberts Golden Eagles | 55.0 | 85.0 | 77.7 | 70.8 | 109.4 | 35.0% | 23.2% | 33.3% | 36.7% | 59.1% | 31.0 | 47.0 | 24.0 | 38.0 |
| Oregon Ducks | 87.0 | 69.0 | 68.8 | 126.4 | 100.2 | 64.7% | 13.1% | 26.1% | 32.8% | 63.2% | 40.0 | 31.0 | 47.0 | 38.0 |
| Oregon State Beavers | 102.0 | 61.0 | 80.4 | 126.8 | 75.8 | 56.2% | 13.7% | 32.4% | 52.3% | 85.3% | 43.0 | 35.0 | 59.0 | 26.0 |
| Ottawa (KS) Braves | 50.0 | 98.0 | 69.9 | 71.6 | 140.3 | 45.9% | 28.6% | 6.9% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 12.0 | 42.0 | 38.0 | 56.0 |
| Pacific Tigers | 102.0 | 47.0 | 70.2 | 145.4 | 67.0 | 73.3% | 18.5% | 56.0% | 36.7% | 63.6% | 55.0 | 25.0 | 47.0 | 22.0 |
| Paul Quinn Tigers | 65.0 | 86.0 | 70.5 | 92.2 | 122.0 | 54.2% | 31.2% | 29.2% | 31.2% | 86.7% | 33.0 | 43.0 | 32.0 | 43.0 |
| Penn State Nittany Lions | 97.0 | 57.0 | 74.2 | 130.2 | 76.5 | 58.5% | 13.4% | 43.3% | 44.6% | 72.4% | 47.0 | 26.0 | 50.0 | 31.0 |
| Pepperdine Waves | 85.0 | 86.0 | 75.6 | 111.8 | 113.1 | 50.0% | 17.1% | 44.4% | 42.4% | 67.9% | 40.0 | 46.0 | 45.0 | 40.0 |
| Pfeiffer Falcons | 67.0 | 123.0 | 90.0 | 74.5 | 136.7 | 38.1% | 30.0% | 24.4% | 38.1% | 79.2% | 22.0 | 60.0 | 45.0 | 63.0 |
| Pittsburgh Panthers | 95.0 | 57.0 | 75.5 | 125.9 | 75.5 | 60.0% | 13.3% | 27.6% | 36.9% | 70.8% | 50.0 | 26.0 | 45.0 | 31.0 |
| Portland Pilots | 133.0 | 89.0 | 97.9 | 135.8 | 90.9 | 77.3% | 24.5% | 47.6% | 60.6% | 77.5% | 72.0 | 30.0 | 61.0 | 59.0 |
| Portland State Vikings | 111.0 | 59.0 | 80.0 | 138.8 | 73.8 | 67.5% | 16.3% | 57.7% | 68.3% | 60.5% | 51.0 | 29.0 | 60.0 | 30.0 |
| Prairie View A&M Panthers | 86.0 | 65.0 | 70.5 | 122.0 | 92.2 | 63.4% | 12.8% | 23.1% | 44.6% | 60.0% | 43.0 | 33.0 | 43.0 | 32.0 |
| Presbyterian Blue Hose | 78.0 | 87.0 | 68.9 | 113.2 | 126.2 | 50.8% | 14.5% | 31.4% | 41.7% | 68.0% | 36.0 | 38.0 | 42.0 | 49.0 |
| Princeton Tigers | 78.0 | 46.0 | 62.1 | 125.6 | 74.0 | 58.5% | 12.9% | 37.0% | 20.3% | 75.0% | 38.0 | 19.0 | 40.0 | 27.0 |
| Providence Friars | 83.0 | 56.0 | 72.2 | 115.0 | 77.6 | 52.9% | 9.7% | 51.9% | 27.9% | 57.9% | 34.0 | 26.0 | 49.0 | 30.0 |
| Purdue Boilermakers | 72.0 | 78.0 | 70.4 | 102.8 | 111.3 | 51.8% | 14.3% | 20.8% | 38.2% | 71.4% | 33.0 | 36.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 |
| Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons | 71.0 | 78.0 | 71.6 | 99.2 | 108.9 | 50.0% | 18.2% | 25.0% | 19.7% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 36.0 | 34.0 | 42.0 |
| Queens University Royals | 103.0 | 98.0 | 81.8 | 125.9 | 119.8 | 63.2% | 11.0% | 24.1% | 38.2% | 65.4% | 55.0 | 38.0 | 48.0 | 60.0 |
| Quinnipiac Bobcats | 59.0 | 96.0 | 73.4 | 80.4 | 130.8 | 41.1% | 20.4% | 21.6% | 42.9% | 54.2% | 24.0 | 52.0 | 35.0 | 44.0 |
| Radford Highlanders | 62.0 | 76.0 | 69.1 | 89.7 | 110.0 | 51.0% | 26.0% | 25.9% | 32.0% | 68.8% | 30.0 | 37.0 | 32.0 | 39.0 |
| Regent Regent Royals | 45.0 | 68.0 | 66.1 | 68.1 | 103.0 | 38.2% | 24.2% | 29.0% | 27.5% | 42.9% | 15.0 | 35.0 | 30.0 | 33.0 |
| Regis University | 48.0 | 95.0 | 70.2 | 68.4 | 135.4 | 43.0% | 24.2% | 12.5% | 26.0% | 38.5% | 27.0 | 42.0 | 21.0 | 53.0 |
| Reinhardt Eagles | 53.0 | 90.0 | 75.3 | 70.4 | 119.5 | 36.8% | 19.9% | 18.9% | 22.8% | 84.6% | 21.0 | 39.0 | 32.0 | 51.0 |
| Rhode Island College Anchormen | 67.0 | 74.0 | 73.1 | 91.7 | 101.2 | 46.9% | 13.7% | 24.4% | 29.7% | 36.8% | 23.0 | 42.0 | 44.0 | 32.0 |
| Rhode Island Rams | 103.0 | 59.0 | 73.3 | 140.6 | 80.5 | 64.2% | 6.8% | 31.0% | 34.3% | 73.9% | 58.0 | 27.0 | 45.0 | 32.0 |
| Rice Owls | 100.0 | 55.0 | 83.6 | 119.7 | 65.8 | 53.7% | 15.6% | 53.8% | 22.0% | 66.7% | 47.0 | 14.0 | 53.0 | 41.0 |
| Richmond Spiders | 100.0 | 77.0 | 78.0 | 128.2 | 98.7 | 69.7% | 16.7% | 28.6% | 34.4% | 71.4% | 56.0 | 27.0 | 44.0 | 50.0 |
| Rider Broncs | 57.0 | 95.0 | 75.5 | 75.5 | 125.9 | 37.7% | 21.2% | 25.0% | 35.1% | 70.0% | 26.0 | 50.0 | 31.0 | 45.0 |
| Rivier Raiders | 57.0 | 121.0 | 81.8 | 69.7 | 148.0 | 35.5% | 15.9% | 10.5% | 15.9% | 72.7% | 29.0 | 60.0 | 28.0 | 61.0 |
| Robert Morris Colonials | 49.0 | 86.0 | 68.9 | 71.1 | 124.8 | 29.6% | 27.6% | 28.1% | 46.9% | 87.0% | 24.0 | 41.0 | 25.0 | 45.0 |
| SIU Edwardsville Cougars | 91.0 | 39.0 | 72.6 | 125.4 | 53.7 | 57.4% | 11.0% | 43.8% | 30.9% | 61.9% | 41.0 | 17.0 | 50.0 | 22.0 |
| SMU Mustangs | 85.0 | 72.0 | 75.1 | 113.2 | 95.9 | 58.9% | 28.0% | 34.6% | 88.9% | 80.0% | 40.0 | 38.0 | 45.0 | 34.0 |
| SUNY Old Westbury Panthers | 47.0 | 97.0 | 73.8 | 63.7 | 131.5 | 38.9% | 21.7% | 7.5% | 20.4% | 45.5% | 18.0 | 42.0 | 29.0 | 55.0 |
| Sacramento State Hornets | 90.0 | 74.0 | 83.9 | 107.3 | 88.2 | 55.9% | 21.5% | 20.7% | 86.3% | 75.0% | 50.0 | 42.0 | 40.0 | 32.0 |
| Sacred Heart Pioneers | 111.0 | 44.0 | 86.3 | 128.6 | 51.0 | 65.1% | 12.7% | 33.3% | 32.9% | 66.7% | 58.0 | 15.0 | 53.0 | 29.0 |
| Saint Louis Billikens | 92.0 | 67.0 | 72.8 | 126.3 | 92.0 | 67.3% | 13.7% | 19.2% | 49.1% | 66.7% | 48.0 | 31.0 | 44.0 | 36.0 |
| Saint Mary's Gaels | 90.0 | 85.0 | 69.5 | 115.2 | 108.8 | 52.9% | 14.1% | 37.1% | 38.2% | 69.2% | 33.0 | 39.0 | 44.0 | 38.0 |
| Saint Peter's Peacocks | 42.0 | 66.0 | 60.6 | 69.7 | 109.5 | 33.0% | 23.2% | 29.4% | 26.0% | 69.2% | 18.0 | 36.0 | 24.0 | 30.0 |
| Saint Vincent Bearcats | 52.0 | 86.0 | 71.0 | 73.3 | 121.2 | 37.7% | 26.8% | 21.1% | 35.8% | 63.2% | 24.0 | 46.0 | 28.0 | 40.0 |
| Sam Houston Bearkats | 74.0 | 96.0 | 82.8 | 89.4 | 115.9 | 50.0% | 27.8% | 30.0% | 24.6% | 56.2% | 29.0 | 40.0 | 45.0 | 56.0 |
| Samford Bulldogs | 87.0 | 58.0 | 69.7 | 124.9 | 83.3 | 65.7% | 10.1% | 5.0% | 31.5% | 94.1% | 45.0 | 28.0 | 42.0 | 30.0 |
| San Diego State Aztecs | 102.0 | 78.0 | 82.8 | 123.2 | 94.2 | 54.4% | 18.1% | 48.4% | 50.0% | 82.4% | 54.0 | 43.0 | 48.0 | 35.0 |
| San Diego Toreros | 79.0 | 62.0 | 69.1 | 112.7 | 88.4 | 53.4% | 17.1% | 38.5% | 39.7% | 73.9% | 43.0 | 29.0 | 36.0 | 33.0 |
| San Francisco Dons | 76.0 | 62.0 | 68.8 | 110.0 | 89.7 | 48.2% | 11.6% | 37.5% | 61.4% | 60.0% | 37.0 | 30.0 | 39.0 | 32.0 |
| San Francisco State Gators | 55.0 | 85.0 | 70.4 | 78.1 | 120.7 | 43.6% | 25.6% | 29.4% | 21.8% | 58.3% | 26.0 | 41.0 | 29.0 | 44.0 |
| San José State Spartans | 95.0 | 74.0 | 76.3 | 124.5 | 97.0 | 67.9% | 24.9% | 47.8% | 39.3% | 86.4% | 45.0 | 27.0 | 50.0 | 47.0 |
| Santa Clara Broncos | 89.0 | 70.0 | 73.9 | 120.5 | 94.8 | 56.5% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 35.5% | 86.4% | 43.0 | 35.0 | 46.0 | 35.0 |
| Schreiner Mountaineers | 62.0 | 124.0 | 86.7 | 71.5 | 143.0 | 43.8% | 21.9% | 9.8% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 30.0 | 67.0 | 32.0 | 57.0 |
| Seattle U Redhawks | 73.0 | 74.0 | 74.3 | 98.3 | 99.6 | 56.5% | 26.9% | 20.8% | 31.5% | 70.6% | 39.0 | 47.0 | 34.0 | 27.0 |
| Seton Hall Pirates | 66.0 | 42.0 | 59.7 | 109.5 | 69.7 | 53.1% | 14.9% | 34.8% | 50.0% | 62.5% | 36.0 | 18.0 | 30.0 | 24.0 |
| Siena Saints | 75.0 | 80.0 | 83.0 | 90.3 | 96.3 | 42.2% | 18.1% | 23.3% | 50.0% | 65.6% | 41.0 | 37.0 | 34.0 | 43.0 |
| South Alabama Jaguars | 77.0 | 86.0 | 70.4 | 109.3 | 122.1 | 55.6% | 12.8% | 16.1% | 51.9% | 60.7% | 35.0 | 34.0 | 42.0 | 52.0 |
| South Carolina Gamecocks | 81.0 | 55.0 | 58.0 | 139.5 | 94.7 | 57.4% | 8.6% | 51.7% | 26.2% | 68.8% | 42.0 | 25.0 | 39.0 | 30.0 |
| South Carolina State Bulldogs | 94.0 | 55.0 | 80.3 | 117.1 | 68.5 | 49.4% | 17.4% | 55.0% | 27.5% | 68.2% | 49.0 | 28.0 | 45.0 | 27.0 |
| South Carolina Upstate Spartans | 70.0 | 83.0 | 70.3 | 99.5 | 118.0 | 55.1% | 25.6% | 33.3% | 13.6% | 62.5% | 32.0 | 44.0 | 38.0 | 39.0 |
| South Dakota Coyotes | 95.0 | 57.0 | 76.1 | 124.9 | 74.9 | 60.4% | 17.1% | 40.0% | 77.4% | 75.6% | 44.0 | 29.0 | 51.0 | 28.0 |
| South Dakota State Jackrabbits | 68.0 | 66.0 | 67.4 | 100.9 | 98.0 | 52.6% | 14.8% | 16.7% | 22.8% | 61.5% | 35.0 | 28.0 | 33.0 | 38.0 |
| South Florida Bulls | 98.0 | 71.0 | 80.3 | 122.1 | 88.5 | 55.9% | 10.0% | 31.6% | 23.7% | 72.2% | 43.0 | 33.0 | 55.0 | 38.0 |
| Southeast Missouri State Redhawks | 86.0 | 79.0 | 76.3 | 112.7 | 103.5 | 55.6% | 17.0% | 33.3% | 14.1% | 70.0% | 40.0 | 42.0 | 46.0 | 37.0 |
| Southeastern Baptist Chargers | 42.0 | 127.0 | 78.4 | 53.6 | 162.1 | 37.5% | 37.0% | 21.9% | 19.2% | 30.0% | 17.0 | 65.0 | 25.0 | 62.0 |
| Southern Illinois Salukis | 82.0 | 40.0 | 67.3 | 121.8 | 59.4 | 57.6% | 13.4% | 31.2% | 10.6% | 85.7% | 34.0 | 11.0 | 48.0 | 29.0 |
| Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles | 54.0 | 72.0 | 73.4 | 73.9 | 98.6 | 36.1% | 24.6% | 36.6% | 31.1% | 52.6% | 14.0 | 27.0 | 40.0 | 45.0 |
| Southern Jaguars | 72.0 | 85.0 | 75.1 | 95.9 | 113.2 | 50.8% | 21.3% | 25.8% | 25.4% | 80.0% | 38.0 | 40.0 | 34.0 | 45.0 |
| Southern Miss Golden Eagles | 82.0 | 35.0 | 78.1 | 105.0 | 44.8 | 49.2% | 20.5% | 42.5% | 31.8% | 81.0% | 45.0 | 12.0 | 37.0 | 23.0 |
| Southern Utah Thunderbirds | 134.0 | 69.0 | 83.5 | 160.4 | 82.6 | 71.7% | 7.2% | 53.3% | 24.1% | 75.0% | 71.0 | 35.0 | 63.0 | 34.0 |
| Southern Wesleyan Warriors | 55.0 | 111.0 | 83.7 | 66.0 | 133.3 | 34.8% | 25.2% | 26.2% | 21.2% | 64.3% | 26.0 | 52.0 | 29.0 | 59.0 |
| Southwestern Christian U Eagles | 50.0 | 122.0 | 84.2 | 59.4 | 144.9 | 37.7% | 23.7% | 12.2% | 10.8% | 14.3% | 17.0 | 57.0 | 33.0 | 65.0 |
| St. Bonaventure Bonnies | 71.0 | 79.0 | 73.0 | 97.3 | 108.3 | 51.7% | 17.8% | 29.7% | 35.0% | 42.9% | 36.0 | 32.0 | 35.0 | 47.0 |
| St. Francis (IL) Fighting Saints | 47.0 | 96.0 | 70.5 | 66.7 | 136.3 | 38.6% | 31.2% | 14.8% | 38.6% | 76.5% | 31.0 | 51.0 | 16.0 | 45.0 |
| St. John's Red Storm | 78.0 | 63.0 | 75.3 | 103.6 | 83.7 | 46.8% | 15.9% | 30.3% | 40.3% | 80.0% | 45.0 | 29.0 | 33.0 | 34.0 |
| St. Joseph's Long Island Golden Eagles | 51.0 | 97.0 | 78.7 | 64.8 | 123.3 | 32.8% | 20.3% | 10.0% | 34.5% | 65.0% | 23.0 | 40.0 | 28.0 | 57.0 |
| St. Thomas Tommies | 87.0 | 78.0 | 68.9 | 126.2 | 113.2 | 66.7% | 13.1% | 13.0% | 41.2% | 90.5% | 38.0 | 36.0 | 49.0 | 42.0 |
| Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks | 120.0 | 61.0 | 78.4 | 153.0 | 77.8 | 65.4% | 14.0% | 54.8% | 32.1% | 72.0% | 62.0 | 26.0 | 58.0 | 35.0 |
| Stetson Hatters | 63.5 | 83.0 | 63.2 | 100.4 | 131.2 | 51.9% | 15.0% | 18.0% | 27.9% | 65.5% | 24.5 | 45.5 | 39.0 | 37.5 |
| Stonehill Skyhawks | 84.0 | 56.0 | 79.9 | 105.2 | 70.1 | 48.4% | 20.0% | 38.7% | 51.6% | 75.0% | 47.0 | 23.0 | 37.0 | 33.0 |
| Stony Brook Seawolves | 97.0 | 47.0 | 73.8 | 131.5 | 63.7 | 62.7% | 12.2% | 37.1% | 38.8% | 50.0% | 42.0 | 18.0 | 55.0 | 29.0 |
| Syracuse Orange | 74.0 | 58.0 | 63.1 | 117.3 | 92.0 | 45.9% | 6.3% | 37.1% | 41.0% | 72.0% | 39.0 | 17.0 | 35.0 | 41.0 |
| TCU Horned Frogs | 98.0 | 59.0 | 79.0 | 124.0 | 74.7 | 54.7% | 16.5% | 40.0% | 59.4% | 73.7% | 57.0 | 37.0 | 41.0 | 22.0 |
| Tarleton State Texans | 86.0 | 60.0 | 79.1 | 108.8 | 75.9 | 56.2% | 15.2% | 25.9% | 29.2% | 68.4% | 45.0 | 34.0 | 41.0 | 26.0 |
| Temple Owls | 68.0 | 56.0 | 69.0 | 98.6 | 81.2 | 52.5% | 14.5% | 22.6% | 16.9% | 60.0% | 36.0 | 16.0 | 32.0 | 40.0 |
| Tennessee State Tigers | 64.0 | 94.0 | 86.2 | 74.2 | 109.0 | 35.5% | 29.0% | 28.9% | 63.6% | 71.4% | 35.0 | 46.0 | 29.0 | 48.0 |
| Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles | 88.0 | 106.0 | 78.8 | 111.6 | 134.4 | 55.3% | 14.0% | 25.7% | 30.3% | 75.0% | 37.0 | 53.0 | 51.0 | 53.0 |
| Tennessee Volunteers | 90.0 | 59.0 | 73.3 | 122.8 | 80.5 | 57.7% | 13.6% | 34.5% | 24.6% | 93.8% | 34.0 | 31.0 | 56.0 | 28.0 |
| Texas A&M Aggies | 97.0 | 66.0 | 82.4 | 117.7 | 80.1 | 54.8% | 13.3% | 32.5% | 77.4% | 60.4% | 44.0 | 29.0 | 53.0 | 37.0 |
| Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders | 55.0 | 67.0 | 62.8 | 87.6 | 106.7 | 44.1% | 20.7% | 33.3% | 27.5% | 71.4% | 26.0 | 35.0 | 29.0 | 32.0 |
| Texas A&M-Kingsville Javelinas | 51.0 | 81.0 | 84.1 | 60.7 | 96.3 | 32.8% | 25.0% | 21.4% | 19.4% | 53.8% | 19.0 | 42.0 | 32.0 | 39.0 |
| Texas Longhorns | 109.0 | 59.0 | 70.6 | 154.5 | 83.6 | 72.7% | 14.2% | 57.7% | 37.5% | 66.7% | 56.0 | 30.0 | 53.0 | 29.0 |
| Texas Southern Tigers | 79.0 | 103.0 | 85.7 | 92.1 | 120.1 | 45.8% | 16.3% | 23.5% | 67.8% | 62.5% | 37.0 | 48.0 | 42.0 | 55.0 |
| Texas State Bobcats | 67.0 | 55.0 | 62.8 | 106.7 | 87.6 | 53.1% | 17.5% | 31.8% | 42.9% | 71.4% | 35.0 | 26.0 | 32.0 | 29.0 |
| Texas Tech Red Raiders | 76.0 | 42.0 | 71.7 | 106.0 | 58.6 | 51.8% | 13.9% | 29.0% | 56.4% | 61.3% | 38.0 | 18.0 | 38.0 | 24.0 |
| The Citadel Bulldogs | 52.0 | 77.0 | 62.9 | 82.7 | 122.4 | 43.6% | 27.0% | 34.5% | 34.0% | 68.8% | 27.0 | 36.0 | 25.0 | 41.0 |
| Toledo Rockets | 70.0 | 71.0 | 74.9 | 93.5 | 94.8 | 43.8% | 20.0% | 34.1% | 11.0% | 75.0% | 35.0 | 36.0 | 35.0 | 35.0 |
| Tougaloo Bulldogs | 35.0 | 82.0 | 78.1 | 44.8 | 105.0 | 22.4% | 26.9% | 25.5% | 19.4% | 38.5% | 12.0 | 45.0 | 23.0 | 37.0 |
| Towson Tigers | 70.0 | 89.0 | 73.9 | 94.8 | 120.5 | 42.1% | 17.6% | 42.5% | 44.4% | 60.7% | 35.0 | 43.0 | 35.0 | 46.0 |
| Trinity College of Jacksonville Eagles | 61.0 | 105.0 | 80.3 | 77.1 | 132.7 | 35.7% | 12.6% | 9.5% | 34.9% | 72.7% | 27.0 | 52.0 | 34.0 | 53.0 |
| Troy Trojans | 60.0 | 71.0 | 69.4 | 86.5 | 102.3 | 39.8% | 10.1% | 21.6% | 21.9% | 64.3% | 28.0 | 38.0 | 32.0 | 33.0 |
| Tulane Green Wave | 100.0 | 98.0 | 69.4 | 115.2 | 112.9 | 51.5% | 9.2% | 23.7% | 69.7% | 69.6% | 35.0 | 37.0 | 45.0 | 43.0 |
| Tulsa Golden Hurricane | 98.0 | 50.0 | 69.2 | 140.3 | 71.6 | 64.8% | 14.3% | 45.7% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 42.0 | 12.0 | 56.0 | 38.0 |
| UAB Blazers | 78.0 | 99.0 | 71.7 | 108.8 | 138.1 | 51.0% | 19.5% | 26.9% | 58.8% | 86.7% | 35.0 | 44.0 | 43.0 | 55.0 |
| UAlbany Great Danes | 74.0 | 67.0 | 73.1 | 101.2 | 91.7 | 50.0% | 16.4% | 33.3% | 19.4% | 53.8% | 42.0 | 23.0 | 32.0 | 44.0 |
| UC Davis Aggies | 75.0 | 79.0 | 76.2 | 99.0 | 104.3 | 47.4% | 17.2% | 25.0% | 52.6% | 70.0% | 45.0 | 36.0 | 30.0 | 43.0 |
| UC Irvine Anteaters | 92.0 | 66.0 | 79.9 | 115.1 | 82.6 | 59.8% | 20.0% | 44.1% | 54.1% | 57.6% | 38.0 | 26.0 | 54.0 | 40.0 |
| UC Riverside Highlanders | 110.0 | 47.0 | 79.1 | 139.0 | 59.4 | 66.4% | 8.8% | 38.5% | 41.1% | 43.3% | 52.0 | 21.0 | 58.0 | 26.0 |
| UC San Diego Tritons | 100.0 | 75.0 | 80.7 | 124.0 | 93.0 | 54.0% | 9.9% | 31.7% | 34.7% | 73.1% | 40.0 | 44.0 | 60.0 | 31.0 |
| UC Santa Barbara Gauchos | 85.0 | 55.0 | 70.4 | 120.7 | 78.1 | 56.2% | 17.0% | 38.7% | 60.7% | 64.7% | 41.0 | 26.0 | 44.0 | 29.0 |
| UCF Knights | 96.0 | 95.0 | 70.2 | 121.6 | 120.3 | 61.2% | 10.1% | 14.3% | 65.5% | 65.8% | 36.0 | 38.0 | 46.0 | 44.0 |
| UCLA Bruins | 84.0 | 75.0 | 75.7 | 110.4 | 98.6 | 45.1% | 6.6% | 26.8% | 35.2% | 80.0% | 43.0 | 29.0 | 41.0 | 46.0 |
| UConn Huskies | 86.0 | 46.0 | 73.4 | 117.2 | 62.7 | 59.2% | 13.6% | 27.6% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 43.0 | 24.0 | 43.0 | 22.0 |
| UIC Flames | 96.0 | 47.0 | 70.5 | 136.3 | 66.7 | 62.1% | 12.8% | 52.0% | 43.5% | 70.4% | 51.0 | 31.0 | 45.0 | 16.0 |
| UL Monroe Warhawks | 78.0 | 83.0 | 74.2 | 105.2 | 111.9 | 46.2% | 16.2% | 38.5% | 44.6% | 62.1% | 43.0 | 32.0 | 35.0 | 51.0 |
| UMBC Retrievers | 54.0 | 82.0 | 73.4 | 73.6 | 111.7 | 33.3% | 13.6% | 25.5% | 9.7% | 85.7% | 27.0 | 33.0 | 27.0 | 49.0 |
| UMass Lowell River Hawks | 121.0 | 57.0 | 81.8 | 148.0 | 69.7 | 72.9% | 11.0% | 46.7% | 38.9% | 57.1% | 60.0 | 29.0 | 61.0 | 28.0 |
| UNC Asheville Bulldogs | 77.0 | 100.0 | 78.0 | 98.7 | 128.2 | 52.3% | 23.1% | 30.3% | 26.6% | 58.8% | 27.0 | 56.0 | 50.0 | 44.0 |
| UNC Greensboro Spartans | 96.0 | 43.0 | 78.3 | 122.6 | 54.9 | 61.4% | 12.8% | 36.0% | 33.3% | 68.2% | 47.0 | 21.0 | 49.0 | 22.0 |
| UNC Wilmington Seahawks | 101.0 | 65.0 | 78.0 | 129.5 | 83.3 | 51.3% | 15.4% | 56.5% | 44.0% | 72.7% | 36.0 | 27.0 | 65.0 | 38.0 |
| UNLV Rebels | 89.0 | 77.0 | 68.8 | 129.4 | 111.9 | 54.1% | 14.5% | 50.0% | 52.5% | 71.9% | 43.0 | 47.0 | 46.0 | 30.0 |
| UNT Dallas Trailblazers | 56.0 | 89.0 | 78.1 | 71.3 | 113.4 | 27.3% | 10.2% | 29.1% | 26.0% | 70.0% | 22.0 | 42.0 | 34.0 | 47.0 |
| USC Trojans | 95.0 | 63.0 | 78.5 | 122.2 | 81.0 | 67.2% | 18.0% | 26.9% | 41.4% | 70.8% | 46.0 | 29.0 | 49.0 | 34.0 |
| UT Arlington Mavericks | 89.0 | 56.0 | 78.9 | 113.4 | 71.3 | 51.3% | 15.3% | 50.0% | 26.7% | 60.0% | 42.0 | 22.0 | 47.0 | 34.0 |
| UT Martin Skyhawks | 98.0 | 100.0 | 69.7 | 112.9 | 115.2 | 59.8% | 18.4% | 27.8% | 47.0% | 61.3% | 37.0 | 35.0 | 43.0 | 45.0 |
| UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | 81.0 | 51.0 | 84.1 | 96.3 | 60.7 | 56.2% | 21.4% | 27.3% | 32.8% | 42.9% | 42.0 | 19.0 | 39.0 | 32.0 |
| UTEP Miners | 76.0 | 84.0 | 74.0 | 102.7 | 113.5 | 44.3% | 9.5% | 30.2% | 34.3% | 58.3% | 38.0 | 42.0 | 38.0 | 42.0 |
| UTSA Roadrunners | 74.0 | 95.0 | 76.3 | 97.0 | 124.5 | 52.4% | 18.3% | 16.1% | 20.6% | 61.5% | 27.0 | 45.0 | 47.0 | 50.0 |
| Utah State Aggies | 94.0 | 58.0 | 75.4 | 124.6 | 76.9 | 62.1% | 18.6% | 42.9% | 35.5% | 77.3% | 37.0 | 29.0 | 57.0 | 29.0 |
| Utah Tech Trailblazers | 60.0 | 100.0 | 79.0 | 75.9 | 126.5 | 41.8% | 19.0% | 13.2% | 23.0% | 64.3% | 33.0 | 38.0 | 27.0 | 62.0 |
| Utah Utes | 66.0 | 63.0 | 67.3 | 98.1 | 93.6 | 55.9% | 20.8% | 26.9% | 37.3% | 47.4% | 28.0 | 40.0 | 38.0 | 23.0 |
| Utah Valley Wolverines | 84.0 | 63.0 | 86.7 | 96.9 | 72.7 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 36.4% | 30.8% | 70.0% | 50.0 | 34.0 | 34.0 | 29.0 |
| VCU Rams | 82.0 | 72.0 | 74.4 | 110.2 | 96.8 | 46.2% | 17.5% | 34.2% | 92.3% | 70.8% | 37.0 | 33.0 | 45.0 | 39.0 |
| VMI Keydets | 115.0 | 83.0 | 91.2 | 126.0 | 91.0 | 58.4% | 14.2% | 40.9% | 20.2% | 61.1% | 60.0 | 31.0 | 55.0 | 52.0 |
| Valparaiso Beacons | 80.0 | 58.0 | 69.2 | 115.6 | 83.8 | 52.0% | 10.1% | 32.1% | 86.0% | 65.1% | 38.0 | 19.0 | 42.0 | 39.0 |
| Vanderbilt Commodores | 93.0 | 47.0 | 68.0 | 136.7 | 69.1 | 66.4% | 20.6% | 45.8% | 45.5% | 80.0% | 44.0 | 17.0 | 49.0 | 30.0 |
| Vermont Catamounts | 55.0 | 56.0 | 62.7 | 87.7 | 89.3 | 43.4% | 22.3% | 38.7% | 22.6% | 75.0% | 29.0 | 21.0 | 26.0 | 35.0 |
| Villanova Wildcats | 72.0 | 74.0 | 72.2 | 99.7 | 102.5 | 56.7% | 27.7% | 28.0% | 34.6% | 72.2% | 35.0 | 31.0 | 37.0 | 43.0 |
| Virginia Cavaliers | 89.0 | 60.0 | 75.2 | 118.4 | 79.8 | 55.2% | 17.3% | 35.3% | 28.4% | 78.9% | 51.0 | 27.0 | 38.0 | 33.0 |
| Virginia Lynchburg Dragons | 83.0 | 115.0 | 91.2 | 91.0 | 126.0 | 47.2% | 15.3% | 17.1% | 31.9% | 65.2% | 31.0 | 60.0 | 52.0 | 55.0 |
| Virginia Tech Hokies | 88.0 | 54.0 | 74.4 | 118.3 | 72.6 | 61.2% | 17.5% | 44.8% | 44.8% | 65.4% | 45.0 | 27.0 | 43.0 | 27.0 |
| Wagner Seahawks | 50.0 | 76.0 | 65.0 | 77.0 | 117.0 | 33.0% | 20.0% | 30.6% | 30.4% | 76.5% | 23.0 | 38.0 | 27.0 | 38.0 |
| Wake Forest Demon Deacons | 83.0 | 62.0 | 70.9 | 116.4 | 87.0 | 58.8% | 15.4% | 25.0% | 43.9% | 64.0% | 40.0 | 33.0 | 43.0 | 29.0 |
| Washington Huskies | 90.0 | 76.0 | 74.7 | 120.4 | 101.7 | 55.6% | 12.0% | 20.7% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 43.0 | 38.0 | 47.0 | 38.0 |
| Washington State Cougars | 61.0 | 76.0 | 67.0 | 91.1 | 113.5 | 39.0% | 11.9% | 30.2% | 16.2% | 72.7% | 22.0 | 34.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 |
| Weber State Wildcats | 61.0 | 102.0 | 80.4 | 75.8 | 126.8 | 33.8% | 11.2% | 27.3% | 15.0% | 58.3% | 35.0 | 43.0 | 26.0 | 59.0 |
| West Coast Baptist Eagles | 69.0 | 134.0 | 83.5 | 82.6 | 160.4 | 41.5% | 16.8% | 7.7% | 27.7% | 83.3% | 35.0 | 71.0 | 34.0 | 63.0 |
| West Florida Argonauts | 127.0 | 42.0 | 78.4 | 162.1 | 53.6 | 67.9% | 15.3% | 75.8% | 25.9% | 81.0% | 65.0 | 17.0 | 62.0 | 25.0 |
| West Georgia Wolves | 58.0 | 75.0 | 74.8 | 77.6 | 100.3 | 39.9% | 16.0% | 19.5% | 10.1% | 42.9% | 31.0 | 29.0 | 27.0 | 46.0 |
| West Virginia Mountaineers | 91.0 | 46.0 | 70.2 | 129.7 | 65.6 | 63.1% | 11.4% | 27.6% | 36.1% | 63.6% | 43.0 | 30.0 | 48.0 | 16.0 |
| Western Carolina Catamounts | 72.0 | 80.0 | 72.7 | 99.0 | 110.0 | 42.4% | 9.6% | 28.1% | 45.8% | 81.5% | 30.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 | 41.0 |
| Western Colorado Mountaineers | 63.0 | 84.0 | 86.7 | 72.7 | 96.9 | 36.7% | 32.3% | 26.3% | 45.0% | 70.4% | 34.0 | 50.0 | 29.0 | 34.0 |
| Western Illinois Leathernecks | 58.0 | 80.0 | 69.2 | 83.8 | 115.6 | 43.1% | 20.2% | 20.0% | 45.1% | 60.9% | 19.0 | 38.0 | 39.0 | 42.0 |
| Western Kentucky Hilltoppers | 83.0 | 58.0 | 70.9 | 117.0 | 81.8 | 50.7% | 8.5% | 27.3% | 21.7% | 86.7% | 38.0 | 28.0 | 45.0 | 30.0 |
| Western Michigan Broncos | 49.0 | 61.0 | 61.7 | 79.4 | 98.8 | 45.1% | 22.7% | 21.9% | 17.6% | 33.3% | 24.0 | 30.0 | 25.0 | 31.0 |
| Western New Mexico Mustangs | 66.0 | 73.0 | 71.5 | 92.3 | 102.1 | 39.0% | 19.6% | 38.1% | 23.5% | 81.2% | 31.0 | 26.0 | 35.0 | 47.0 |
| Whittier Poets | 75.0 | 100.0 | 80.7 | 93.0 | 124.0 | 48.4% | 14.9% | 17.9% | 32.8% | 61.9% | 44.0 | 40.0 | 31.0 | 60.0 |
| Willamette Bearcats | 89.0 | 133.0 | 97.9 | 90.9 | 135.8 | 44.3% | 15.3% | 18.9% | 34.2% | 70.4% | 30.0 | 72.0 | 59.0 | 61.0 |
| William & Mary Tribe | 80.0 | 66.0 | 74.4 | 107.5 | 88.7 | 56.2% | 18.8% | 27.0% | 46.4% | 65.4% | 37.0 | 30.0 | 43.0 | 36.0 |
| Winthrop Eagles | 98.0 | 103.0 | 81.8 | 119.8 | 125.9 | 63.9% | 15.9% | 31.0% | 15.3% | 54.5% | 38.0 | 55.0 | 60.0 | 48.0 |
| Wisconsin Badgers | 75.0 | 68.0 | 71.4 | 104.5 | 94.8 | 50.7% | 12.5% | 37.1% | 26.9% | 38.9% | 44.0 | 30.0 | 31.0 | 38.0 |
| Wofford Terriers | 59.0 | 90.0 | 73.3 | 80.5 | 122.8 | 35.5% | 15.0% | 24.4% | 37.1% | 65.2% | 31.0 | 34.0 | 28.0 | 56.0 |
| Wright State Raiders | 102.0 | 71.0 | 78.1 | 130.6 | 90.9 | 67.2% | 17.9% | 47.8% | 32.8% | 76.2% | 60.0 | 31.0 | 42.0 | 40.0 |
| Wyoming Cowboys | 95.0 | 48.0 | 70.2 | 135.4 | 68.4 | 61.2% | 12.8% | 37.9% | 55.2% | 75.0% | 42.0 | 27.0 | 53.0 | 21.0 |
| Xavier Musketeers | 97.0 | 52.0 | 81.9 | 118.4 | 63.5 | 57.9% | 19.5% | 46.2% | 37.1% | 61.5% | 51.0 | 16.0 | 46.0 | 36.0 |
| Yale Bulldogs | 72.0 | 62.0 | 68.5 | 105.1 | 90.5 | 41.4% | 20.4% | 51.3% | 34.4% | 86.4% | 40.0 | 28.0 | 32.0 | 34.0 |
| Youngstown State Penguins | 79.0 | 71.0 | 73.0 | 108.3 | 97.3 | 47.8% | 17.8% | 38.1% | 31.3% | 71.4% | 32.0 | 36.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 |