\n

NFL Master Trend Report

NFL Master Trend Report — 2026

Completed-game data through 2026-10-12

Complete supplied history 2022–2026, including playoffs. Current-season columns cover regular-season games only. Pushes and ties are shown separately.

TeamHistory GPHistory SUHistory ATSHistory O–UCurrent GPCurrent SUCurrent ATSCurrent O–U
Arizona Cardinals7320-53-036-37-040-31-251-4-02-3-03-2-0
Atlanta Falcons7332-41-031-42-032-41-052-3-02-3-03-2-0
Baltimore Ravens7849-29-040-36-243-35-054-1-02-2-14-1-0
Buffalo Bills8158-23-041-40-042-39-054-1-04-1-04-1-0
Carolina Panthers7324-49-035-37-136-37-042-2-02-2-02-2-0
Chicago Bears7530-45-037-34-437-38-053-2-03-2-01-4-0
Cincinnati Bengals7541-34-040-33-240-34-153-2-02-3-03-2-0
Cleveland Browns7429-45-033-41-038-35-153-2-03-2-03-2-0
Dallas Cowboys7641-34-137-38-147-29-052-3-02-2-14-1-0
Denver Broncos7641-35-037-38-133-42-153-2-03-2-01-4-0
Detroit Lions7750-27-047-28-248-29-053-2-01-3-15-0-0
Green Bay Packers7741-35-137-39-139-37-153-2-02-3-02-3-0
Houston Texans7939-39-138-40-130-49-051-4-01-4-02-3-0
Indianapolis Colts7331-41-136-37-039-33-152-3-03-2-03-2-0
Jacksonville Jaguars7640-36-044-32-037-39-054-1-03-2-01-4-0
Kansas City Chiefs8259-23-039-43-031-51-044-0-02-2-02-2-0
Las Vegas Raiders7324-49-037-35-134-38-153-2-04-1-03-2-0
Los Angeles Chargers7637-39-038-36-230-46-050-5-00-4-11-4-0
Los Angeles Rams7942-37-042-35-239-40-052-3-01-4-03-2-0
Miami Dolphins7535-40-037-38-037-38-050-5-02-3-02-3-0
Minnesota Vikings7548-27-037-34-435-40-055-0-04-1-01-4-0
New England Patriots7736-41-035-38-440-37-053-2-03-1-12-3-0
New Orleans Saints7328-45-031-41-128-45-051-4-02-3-03-2-0
New York Giants7526-47-239-35-134-40-153-1-14-1-03-2-0
New York Jets7324-49-030-41-234-39-052-3-03-1-11-4-0
Philadelphia Eagles8258-24-044-37-140-42-052-3-02-3-03-2-0
Pittsburgh Steelers7642-34-043-31-234-42-053-2-03-2-03-2-0
San Francisco 49ers8153-28-042-39-046-35-055-0-04-1-03-2-0
Seattle Seahawks7748-29-038-35-439-38-053-2-01-2-23-2-0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7737-40-032-44-135-42-051-4-01-4-02-3-0
Tennessee Titans7319-54-027-43-334-39-050-5-02-3-02-3-0
Washington Commanders7632-42-235-38-343-32-151-3-12-3-04-1-0

Full situational team reports