NFL Scoring Statistics — 2026

NFL Scoring Statistics — 2026

Completed-game data through 2026-10-12

TeamGPPointsAllowedPoints/GAllowed/GDiff/GCombined/G
Arizona Cardinals5108.0162.021.6032.40-10.8054.00
Atlanta Falcons5119.0122.023.8024.40-0.6048.20
Baltimore Ravens5146.0119.029.2023.80+5.4053.00
Buffalo Bills5164.0141.032.8028.20+4.6061.00
Carolina Panthers4121.0109.030.2527.25+3.0057.50
Chicago Bears5119.096.023.8019.20+4.6043.00
Cincinnati Bengals5128.0109.025.6021.80+3.8047.40
Cleveland Browns593.0112.018.6022.40-3.8041.00
Dallas Cowboys5138.0136.027.6027.20+0.4054.80
Denver Broncos597.0111.019.4022.20-2.8041.60
Detroit Lions5164.0148.032.8029.60+3.2062.40
Green Bay Packers5104.0112.020.8022.40-1.6043.20
Houston Texans5110.0112.022.0022.40-0.4044.40
Indianapolis Colts5124.0138.024.8027.60-2.8052.40
Jacksonville Jaguars5123.070.024.6014.00+10.6038.60
Kansas City Chiefs4118.077.029.5019.25+10.2548.75
Las Vegas Raiders5132.0129.026.4025.80+0.6052.20
Los Angeles Chargers584.0129.016.8025.80-9.0042.60
Los Angeles Rams5119.0120.023.8024.00-0.2047.80
Miami Dolphins570.0132.014.0026.40-12.4040.40
Minnesota Vikings5109.064.021.8012.80+9.0034.60
New England Patriots5110.094.022.0018.80+3.2040.80
New Orleans Saints5118.0151.023.6030.20-6.6053.80
New York Giants5109.0106.021.8021.20+0.6043.00
New York Jets593.096.018.6019.20-0.6037.80
Philadelphia Eagles592.0112.018.4022.40-4.0040.80
Pittsburgh Steelers5111.0109.022.2021.80+0.4044.00
San Francisco 49ers5154.093.030.8018.60+12.2049.40
Seattle Seahawks5134.0105.026.8021.00+5.8047.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5100.0112.020.0022.40-2.4042.40
Tennessee Titans558.0109.011.6021.80-10.2033.40
Washington Commanders5115.0149.023.0029.80-6.8052.80